Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skop Paweł | Psary | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | :) | opłacono |
2 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
3 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Nowa Huta Team | opłacono |
4 | Zawada Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | SERWOTKA OLGA | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Hauk Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Slavia Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
7 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Demarczyk Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie | opłacono |
9 | Wiejak Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Wiejak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | WYCISK DAMINA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ENDURANCE TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Wycisk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
13 | koszutski Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kusz Urszula | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie "Otwarte Serca" | opłacono |
15 | Kierzek Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie "Otwarte Serca" | opłacono |
16 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
17 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
18 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Bryła Jarosław | lubliniec | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
21 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | nierzeszony | |
22 | Sieradzka Michalina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
23 | Sieradzka WERONIKA | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono |
25 | Horzela Beata | Chorzów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Beta-Trans | opłacono |
26 | Horzela Błażej | Chorzów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Beta-Trans | opłacono |
27 | Staszewska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
28 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Zakątek Dankowo | opłacono |
29 | Dobosz Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
30 | Wikarek Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
31 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Fryc jerzy | Ruda śląska 10 | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
33 | Kretek Łukasz | Lyski | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
34 | Komander Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START WYŚCIG "WÓZKÓW" | opłacono | |
35 | Gawlik -Modzelewska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie "Otwarte Serca" | opłacono |
36 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Romańska Klaudia | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Bebecha team | opłacono |
38 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
39 | Białkowska Anita | Tychy | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
41 | Marcol Sebastian | Gaszowice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
42 | Kawalec Grzegorz | Orzesze | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | białoch andrzej | ruda śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
44 | Słota Karolina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
45 | Szwajnos Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie "Otwarte Serca" | opłacono |
46 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Smagacz Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Smolorz Kewin | Gardawice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | ziecina Lucyna | czerwionka | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
51 | Wojtoń Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Mroczek Monika | Ruda Śl. | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Mroczek Danuta | Ruda Śl. | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Mroczek Jan | Ruda Śl. | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Drażyk Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Drażyk Andrzej | Orzesze | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
58 | Sówka Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Książek Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | Stowarzyszenie "Otwarte Serca" | opłacono |
60 | Celmer Michał | Zabrze | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | EPK SA | opłacono |
61 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Serwotka Jan | Wodzislaw Slaski | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Henel Martin | Knurów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Sulkowski Kamil | Książenice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Sulkowska Julia | Książenice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kurek Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
67 | Kurek Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Sekta Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Kęcik Judyta | Pyskowice | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | NINI-DIDI -Pyskowice | opłacono |
70 | Blus Marcin Blus | Zabrze | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Elzab Active Team | opłacono |
71 | Żebracka Kornelia | Wyry | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Mejer Jarosław | Wyry | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | KRS TKKF "Jastrząb" Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
73 | Żak Sonia Żak | Knurów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
74 | Szefer Michał | Rydułtowy | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | KACZMARSKA Aneta | Bytom | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Żywczok Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | brak | opłacono |
79 | Taisner Aleksandra | ruda Śląska | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
80 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Marek Robert | gliwice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Honcek Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | opłacono | |
83 | Honcek Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Słaby Joanna | Bierna | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Adams Team | opłacono |
85 | Słaby Adam | Bierna | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Biegam dla żony | opłacono |
86 | Łaba-Szymura Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | START BIEGU RODZINNEGO | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
87 | Rybarski Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Łozińska Edyta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
89 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
90 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Szymańska Monika | Kraków | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
93 | Gorczycka Anna | Chorzów | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
94 | Maszczyńska-Skalik Ania | Tychy | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Śliwa Kornelia | Bytom | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
96 | Wesołowski Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
97 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
98 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śl | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9512