Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
2 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
3 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
4 | Bala Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
5 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | SMOK | opłacono |
6 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
7 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | el-aktywni | limit osiągnięty |
9 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | JBB | opłacono |
10 | Bałdyga Robert | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Pluton dowodzenia | opłacono |
11 | Boczarska Emilia | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Bojarczyk Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bojarczyk Paula | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
14 | Bojarczyk Sandra | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
15 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | opłacono |
16 | Bukowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
17 | burzyńska iwona | elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
18 | Błażejewska Małgorzata | elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
19 | Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
20 | Cechowska Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
21 | Cechowska Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Cechowski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
23 | Cechowski Robert | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
24 | Cegielski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Klub Kibica START ELBLĄG | opłacono |
25 | Chrząstkowski Lucjan | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | EL-Aktywni | opłacono |
26 | Czarnecka Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | SKS EL Aktywni | opłacono |
27 | Częczek Beata | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
28 | Czyżak Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
29 | Decyk Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
30 | Dordzik MaŁgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
31 | Drewczynski Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
32 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
33 | Dul Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
34 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono |
35 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
36 | FUDAL MONIKA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
37 | GILL Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
38 | Gnyp Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | ZŁOTA KURA | opłacono |
39 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | el-aktywni | opłacono |
40 | Gromadzka Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
41 | Gromadzki Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
42 | Groszyk Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
43 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | portEl.pl | opłacono |
44 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
45 | Głowacka Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | YOUTH CAN DO IT | opłacono |
46 | Głowacki Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
47 | Hoog Wioleta | Miłoradz | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
48 | Hull Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | DUAL TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Hull Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | DUAL TEAM | opłacono |
50 | JABŁONOWSKI WOJCIECH | ELBLĄG | Polska | 6 km | EL -AKTYWNI TRIATHLON ELBLĄG | limit osiągnięty |
51 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
52 | Jabłoński Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | opłacono |
53 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | YanikY | opłacono |
54 | Janik Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | YanikY | opłacono |
55 | Jarzebowska Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
56 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
57 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 6 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
58 | Jaworska Ewa | elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
59 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Jurewicz Team | opłacono |
60 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Jurewicz Team | opłacono |
61 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Jurewicz Team | opłacono |
62 | karpowicz artur | elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
63 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity - Stacja | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kliczewska Katarzyna | Elblag 82-300 | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
65 | Kliński Karol | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | Samorządowe Kolegium Odwoławcze w Elblągu | opłacono |
66 | Kluge-Rocka Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El-aktywni | limit osiągnięty |
68 | Kowalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
69 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | JAC-KO / El - Aktywni | opłacono |
70 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | 16 Batalion Dowodzenia | opłacono |
71 | Krakowski Tomasz | ELBLĄG | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
72 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | EL-Aktywni Maratończyk Team | opłacono |
73 | Krause Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | EL-Aktywni Maratończyk Team | opłacono |
74 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | EL Aktywni -Team | opłacono |
75 | Kubisiak Józef | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
76 | Kuczuro Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
77 | Kulewicz Cezary | Braniewo | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
80 | KUROWSKA ANETTA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
81 | kłosiewicz wojciech | elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
82 | Lenart Joanna | elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
83 | Lenart Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
84 | Lenzer Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
85 | Leśniewski Jan | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono |
86 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
87 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
88 | Lompert Anna | Elblag | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
89 | Lubak Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
90 | Ludkiewicz Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
91 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Makowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | ZŁOTA KURA | opłacono |
93 | Makowski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | ZŁOTA KURA | opłacono |
94 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
95 | Maltcev Sergei | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
96 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
97 | Mateusiak Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
98 | Matwiejczuk Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
99 | Matwiejczuk Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono | |
100 | Mazur Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 6 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8146