Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | ||
2 | Klimaszewska Lucyna | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | ||
3 | Cygan Joanna | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | WOJCIECHOWICZ AGNIESZKA | BRANIEWO | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | LA Braniewianki | |
6 | Kot Magdalena | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | LA Braniewianki | |
7 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | LA Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
8 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pokojska Ewa | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | Kropelka | |
11 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | Kropelka | |
12 | Michałowska Anna | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Prusinowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Czernin | Polska | około 5km | zButa | |
15 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | około 5km | ||
16 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | około 5km | zButa | opłacono |
17 | Rychlewski Adrian | Czernin | Polska | około 5km | zButa | |
18 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | około 5km | ||
19 | Woźnikowska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | WueMKa / Padł na Ryj Team | |
20 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dul Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kancelarczyk Joanna | ELBLĄG | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
25 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
26 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sowa Renia | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
28 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
29 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | morsy Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
30 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | El-aktywni | opłacono on-line |
32 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Albrecht Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Albrecht Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | 16 Batalion Dowodzenia | opłacono on-line |
35 | Gradowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
36 | Kuś Maria | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kuś Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sowa Sylwek | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
39 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jabłońska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Iwaszkiewicz Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ECM El-Hurt | |
43 | Janik Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | YanikY | |
44 | Janik Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | YanikY | |
45 | Kaśkiewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
46 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Szczybelski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | około 5km | ||
48 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | około 5km | ||
49 | Koszykowski Mirosław | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | około 5km | Sekcja biegowa przy AŚ ELBLĄG | opłacono |
50 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jeglownik | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Borzejewicz Michał | Jegłownik | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Zaleski Maciej | Jegłownik | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Prusik Arkadiusz Prusik | Kwidzyn | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Olszański Paweł | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | około 5km | ||
56 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | około 5km | ||
57 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | około 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
60 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | około 5km | ||
61 | Jagucka Małgorzata | Markusy | Polska | około 5km | ||
62 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Milejewo | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Szewczyk Bartłomiej | Milejewo | Polska | około 5km | Gimnazjum Regent Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
65 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | około 5km | ||
66 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity - Stacja | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zielski Michał | Stare Pole | Polska | około 5km | ||
68 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | około 5km | ||
69 | Piekart Paweł | Stare Pole | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Laszuk Bogdan | Szaleniec | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | około 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
72 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | około 5km | zButa | |
73 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | około 5km | Sztum Biega | |
74 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | około 5km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Reksa Sylwia | Sztum | Polska | około 5km |
Wyświetleń: 7437