Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Czujko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Długowski Dariusz | Gdnynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | DDDTEAM | opłacono on-line |
7 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
8 | Dlugowska-Rygliszyn Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wajs Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
10 | Wajs Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kur Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Dadacz Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Masłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
15 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
16 | Krzyżanowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | opłacono on-line |
17 | Lazniak-Draus Anna | GDYNIA | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kolba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kolba Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Trzebiatowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
23 | Lemke Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Gdyński Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
24 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Roraf Magdalena | Celbowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
26 | Rucińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Aplitt | opłacono on-line |
27 | Chmielewska-Rosinke Natalia | Sopot | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Grzenkowicz Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
29 | Drania Adam | GDYNIA | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bardowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Seleman Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | solich Aleksandra | raciborz | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Sulis hoko TEAM | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Zajda Iwona | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wojewódka Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kaszuba SŁAWOMIR | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kowalik Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Borzyszkowski Rafał | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
47 | Krzyszkowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Krzyszkowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dranka Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | MOL | opłacono on-line |
50 | Dera Tomasz | Kosakowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
52 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BWM w Grupie Moc ! | opłacono on-line |
53 | Wizgier Kamil | Łowicz | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
55 | Waletko Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | 3FO HQ | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
57 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
58 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
59 | Golebiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Gołębiowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | PIEROG Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kruszyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | SITKO-BAJORSKI Antoni | GDYNIA | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BHMW _GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
65 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Walczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BHMW _GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
67 | Cieślarczyk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Lalunie | opłacono on-line |
68 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Eltorbud Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Płocki Adam | Reda | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | GDYŃSKIE MORSY | opłacono on-line |
72 | Witkowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
73 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
74 | Formella Sławomir | Kościerzyna | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Running To HELL | opłacono on-line |
76 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Domżalska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady / Sportowy Jeż Poranny | opłacono on-line |
78 | Manthey Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Mrozowska Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
80 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
81 | Łusiak Maciej | Żukowo | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Jankowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Pustki Cisowskie | opłacono on-line |
83 | Tomkiel Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
84 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | LZS Łebcz | opłacono on-line |
85 | lunk krzysztof | puck | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | LIVESTRONG | opłacono on-line |
86 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | GOLEC Beata | GDYNIA | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Spruch Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Konecko Izabela | Sopot | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | SGS Poland Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Wiśniewski Marcin | Gościcino | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Dejnarowicz Piotr | Pogórze | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
93 | Hinz Anna | Gdansk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Fabryka Czekolady BAŁTYK | opłacono on-line |
94 | Serema Klaudia | Gdansk | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Fabryka Czekolady BAŁTYK | opłacono on-line |
95 | Skrzypkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | SPORTFAZA.pl | opłacono on-line |
96 | Olejarz Beata | Częstochowa | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Młodzińska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Witiuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Honey Stinger Runners | opłacono on-line |
100 | Zabrocka Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | START BIEGU - 5 km | Honey Stinger Runners | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12090