Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Humanowski Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | KP PSP Puck | OSP Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rogowski Sebastian | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
5 | nowicki jarosław | połczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Strzeszyński Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | Start | Pamir Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Mąkosa Martyna | Tczew | Polska | Start | Pamir Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Budzisz Adrian | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Majcher Natalia | Mrągowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Drygały | Polska | Start | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
11 | Jaskułka Artur | Puck | Polska | Start | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | opłacono |
12 | Szweda Michał | Puck | Polska | Start | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | opłacono |
13 | Gaffka Mateusz | Puck | Polska | Start | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | opłacono |
14 | Junko Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Start | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
15 | Jaszczuk Michał | Piecki | Polska | Start | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | |
16 | Jagiełło Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Start | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
17 | Seta Anna | Straszyn | Polska | Start | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Start | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
19 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Dzidkowski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | MORSY Rumia | opłacono on-line |
21 | Buczkowski Roman | Błądzikowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
22 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Józefowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Padł Na Ryj Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Muża Andrzej | Chałupy | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Nesterov Vasily Nesterov | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Start | AMBERMAN | |
26 | Sazonov Victor | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Start | AMBERMAN | |
27 | SOBOL EVGENIIA | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Start | AMBERMAN | |
28 | BUCZEK NATALIA | TARCZYN | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Perzyna Wojciech | Tarczyn | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Żak Dominika | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Styn Kinga | Lubkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Urbanowicz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Mega Coffee TEAM | opłacono on-line |
33 | Piesio Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | AIC team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Pszczółkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | fit4everest | opłacono on-line |
35 | Sychowski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Start | fit4everest | opłacono on-line |
36 | STRUK SŁAWOMIR | HEL | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Start | DCT drużyna biegowa | |
38 | Mitroszonek Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | Pawlak Krystyna Pawlak | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Łachmacki Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Sopoter | opłacono on-line |
41 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Dettlaff Aleksandra | Strzelno | Polska | Start | KP PSP Puck | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | Start | 4 FUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
44 | Sikorski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Andrzejczak Zbigniew | REWA | Polska | Start | WKB Śledziowe Wrzgórze | opłacono on-line |
48 | Pobłocki Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Start | AIC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
49 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kamola Sławomir | Stasi Las | Polska | Start | Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil | opłacono on-line |
51 | Świstak Ilona | Warszawa | Polska | Start | GET RUN | |
52 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | |
53 | Gawlik Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gawlik Mariusz | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dąbrowski Bartosz | Wałcz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kuptz Daniel | Sopieszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Styczewski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | 4 FUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | Niemczycka Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | BBL Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
59 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Start | ||
61 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start | ||
64 | Hewelt Bartłomiej | Rozewie | Polska | Start | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
65 | sadowska magda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Szotland | opłacono on-line |
67 | Okoń Bartosz | Goszczyno | Polska | Start | Krokowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
68 | skuza dawid | Lębork | Polska | Start | Lębork Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
70 | Płoszaj Adam | Unichowo | Polska | Start | GTS Czarna Dąbrówka | opłacono on-line |
71 | Budnik Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Styn Łukasz | Krokowa | Polska | Start | KROKOWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
73 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Szymański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Góra Sławek | Bytów | Polska | Start | Świat Płytek U Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
76 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Białas Adam | Strzyżowice | Polska | Start | Grupa biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
78 | Schmidtke Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Szajerka Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kolman Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Grupa 65 | opłacono on-line |
81 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
82 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | ROCOCO | opłacono on-line |
83 | Muttka Karolina | Odargowo | Polska | Start | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
84 | Korth Tomasz | Odargowo | Polska | Start | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
85 | Dobosz Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Start | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
87 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kass Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Studziński Paweł | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | ||
91 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
92 | Konopka Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
93 | DEHLING-SOBAŃSKA AURELIA | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
94 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
95 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Start | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |
96 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Rambiert Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
98 | ZIELKE JANUSZ | ROZEWIE | Polska | Start | 33 dr OP | opłacono on-line |
99 | Ornal Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Herman Jacek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 24354