Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koczorowska Klaudia | Gdansk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Bona Fide Fizjoterapia | L | opłacono |
2 | Krygier Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | SterWiz | S | opłacono on-line |
3 | Drejer Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | SterWiz | M | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dawicki Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kraśniewski Piotr Kraśniewski | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Basara Mateusz | Stary Las | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Basara Iwona | Stary Las | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | L | opłacono on-line |
9 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | XL | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard | M | opłacono on-line |
11 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | S | opłacono on-line |
12 | Nierzwicka Agnieszka | WIĘCKOWY | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | XS | opłacono on-line |
13 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Tri Starogard | L | opłacono on-line |
14 | Gleb Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Elaktywni/ETT | L | opłacono on-line |
15 | Inglot Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Thomson Reuters TRI | XL | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kozłowski Iwo | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | POLONIA WARSZAWA | XS | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kozłowski Bartek | warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Rojecki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
19 | schalkowski DAWID | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | CITY SECURITY | M | opłacono on-line |
20 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Dream Tri Team | S | opłacono |
21 | Wirwicki Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | L | opłacono on-line |
22 | Dmuchowski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | XXL | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gizicki Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
24 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | SKL FILIPPIDES | S | opłacono on-line |
25 | Zagalski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Cybulska Zosia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | S | opłacono on-line |
27 | Cybulski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | XL | opłacono on-line |
28 | Muszyński Robert | Barcin | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Triba Bosir Barcin | L | opłacono on-line |
29 | Szwedowski Błażej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard Gdański | L | opłacono on-line |
30 | signerski remigiusz | gdansk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | M | opłacono on-line |
31 | Pacholczyk Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Nordex Polska | S | opłacono on-line |
32 | jelonek mieczysław jelonek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | TRI Starogard | M | opłacono |
33 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | MORSY Skarszewy/OSP Pogódki | L | opłacono on-line |
35 | Gumoś Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Suszyńska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bieluczyk Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Fizjosfera | M | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Gabriel Brothers / TRI Starogard | M | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Gabriel Brothers/TRI Starogard Gdański | M | opłacono on-line |
40 | szwarc jagoda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | ti3miasto | S | opłacono on-line |
41 | Orłowski Radosław | Sopot | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | #KASZANIENAMOKA | M | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bogdańska Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | M | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Urbańska Roma | Gdańsk | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | S | opłacono | |
44 | sztandar jack | gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Triteam Rumia | opłacono | |
45 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | ShipCup | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kubiczak Jan | Toruń | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | L | opłacono | |
47 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Chyczewski Robert | Łódź | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | Chlebowski Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | Triclub | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Super Sprint 11km (R 9km; S 2km) | RCI w Bydgoszczy | XL | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4593