Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Sobowidz | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
2 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono |
3 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
4 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono |
5 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Active Malbork | |
6 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
7 | Bożykowski Jan | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr | |
8 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
9 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
10 | Paszkowski Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
11 | Urbański Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
13 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
15 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
16 | Rozenberg Sławomir | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
17 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
18 | Zdziennicki Bartek | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
19 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | VALDANO | |
20 | Dmitrzak Piotr | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
21 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
22 | Bielicki Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
23 | Jarosińska Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
24 | Dobrenko Mieczysław | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
25 | Dobrenko Arkadiusz | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
26 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
27 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
28 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Grupa Malbork | |
29 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Biegaj z Bartkiem/Kuźnia Endorfin | opłacono |
30 | Szpalerski Adam | sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | RunWithYou | |
31 | szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono |
32 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
33 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
34 | Pypeć Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
35 | Marek Zasowski | Bągart | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
36 | Trzciński GRZEGORZ | PRABUTY | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
37 | Majewski Radosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
39 | Szewczun Anna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
40 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
41 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono |
42 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
43 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | |
44 | Piotrowski Lech | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
45 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
46 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
47 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
48 | Oliwiński Paweł | Biała Góra | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
49 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Active Malbork | |
50 | Mazerski bartosz | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
51 | Piróg Arkadiusz | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ||
52 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono |
53 | Olszewski Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Kwidzyn | opłacono |
54 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7104