Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziuma Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | 2 KM | świnka raćka team | |
2 | KRAUZA BEATA | KARTUZY | Polska | 2 KM | ||
3 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | Team Deaf | |
4 | Bojka Malwina | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
5 | Kankowska Honorata | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
6 | Kankowski Piotr | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
7 | Kankowska Marzena | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
8 | Kankowska Agata | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
9 | Brzeski Dariusz | Kiełpino | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | |
10 | Kurowska Halina | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | |
11 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
12 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
13 | Kochalska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | Siostry Kochalskie | |
14 | Lewandowski Michał | Mrągowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
15 | Moruń Piotr | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
16 | Ziemba Mirosław | Somonino | Polska | 2 KM | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
17 | Łusiak Maciej | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
18 | Kukulski Karol | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
19 | Hebel Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
20 | Bojka Karolina | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
21 | Stradowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | MTM Team | |
22 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
23 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
24 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
25 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
26 | Pacan Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
27 | Antoniewicz Natan | Dzierżążno | Polska | 2 KM | Need for Speed | |
28 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
29 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
30 | Gardecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
31 | Pilecka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | agapilecka.pl | |
32 | Gruchała Przemysław | Goręczyno | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | |
33 | Gruchała Agnieszka | Goręczyno | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | |
34 | Gruchała Julia | Goręczyno | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | |
35 | Kożyczkowska Maja | kiełpino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
36 | Kożyczkowska Kornelia | Kiełpino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
37 | Naczke Beata | Garcz | Polska | 2 KM | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
38 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
39 | Czaja Krzysztof | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | ||
40 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 2 KM | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | |
41 | Szmidt Marta | Kaliska | Polska | 2 KM | ||
42 | Szmidt Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 2 KM | ||
43 | Pujszo Sławomir | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 2 KM | Chwaszczyno Biega | |
44 | Gazarkiewicz Oliwia | Rumia | Polska | 2 KM | ||
45 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
46 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | SandPlasts | |
47 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | Minionki | |
48 | Jankowski Piotr | BYTÓW | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
49 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
50 | Matysiak Rembalska Anna | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
51 | Solak Halina | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
52 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
53 | Buczek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Gdańsku | |
54 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | ||
55 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | 2 KM | DDTEAM | |
56 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | 2 KM | DDTEAM | |
57 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
58 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
59 | Piotrowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
60 | Student Beata | Bojano | Polska | 2 KM | Bella-si! Kosmetyka Gdynia | |
61 | Student Jakub | Bojano | Polska | 2 KM | ||
62 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
63 | Behnka Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
64 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 2 KM | RUN BEACH MORNING | |
65 | Minko Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
66 | Owczarek Karolina | Kosakowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
67 | Krueger Kamila | Somonino | Polska | 2 KM | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | |
68 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 2 KM | Team Deaf | |
69 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 2 KM | Team Deaf | |
70 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | 2 KM | Team Deaf | |
71 | Gruchała Monika | Kiełpino | Polska | 2 KM | ||
72 | Kramp Beata | Żukowo | Polska | 2 KM | ||
73 | Mikulski Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
74 | Stenka Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | 2 KM | ||
75 | Stenka Karolina | Grzybno | Polska | 2 KM | BKR Cyklista | |
76 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
77 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
78 | Trela Anna | Żuromino | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
79 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
80 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
81 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 2 KM | Metrożercy | |
82 | SKURTYS Kornelia | Reda | Polska | 2 KM | ||
83 | SKURTYS Amelia | Reda | Polska | 2 KM | ||
84 | Madej Krzysztof | Kuleszewo | Polska | 2 KM | Mróweczki | |
85 | Jankowski Karol | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | Mróweczki | |
86 | Jankowska Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | 2 KM | Mróweczki | |
87 | Heland Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
88 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 KM | Sp.24 Gdańsk | |
89 | Magorzata Deszcz | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
90 | Mikulska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | 2 KM | ||
91 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
92 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
93 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | 2 KM | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
94 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 2 KM | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 7422