Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kociuba Alina | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Bieganie Rodzinne | opłacono |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
3 | Mataj Maciej | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | 100% Ekipa Gryfino | opłacono |
4 | Kwiecień Robert | Załom | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
5 | Kwiecień Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
6 | Gapiński Marcin | PIŁA | Polska | Maraton | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
7 | Kostrzewa Joanna | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | SZWLA | opłacono |
8 | Dyczyński Leszek | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | MTR Team Szczecin | opłacono |
9 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
10 | Wilk Agnieszka | Czarna Łąka | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Świrska Emilia | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
12 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | Stargard | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | opłacono |
13 | Śliwińska Justyna | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
14 | Partacz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
15 | Bidas Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
16 | Wójcik Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
17 | Czuchwicki Wacław | Zbąnszyń | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
18 | Glebkowicz Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Przebiegłe Jenoty | opłacono |
19 | Glina Rafał | Suchań | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
20 | Kaczor Dawid | maszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono |
21 | Wypych Katarzyna | Wołczkowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
22 | Brzuszkiewicz Agata | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
23 | Iwanicka Bożena | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
24 | ineksiak janusz | Kliniska | Polska | Maraton | ULTRAMARINA TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Okoń Bartosz | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Kujawski Stefan | Węgorzyno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
27 | Szaryński Adam | Międzyzdroje | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
28 | Domańska Anita | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Morda zdradziecka | opłacono |
29 | Domański Maciej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Morda zdradziecka | opłacono |
30 | Kabat-Koperska Joanna | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
31 | Koperski Marcin | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
32 | Harasimowicz Sławomir | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Zabiegane Zabrodzie | opłacono |
33 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | Maraton | Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie | opłacono |
34 | PLUTA ANITA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
35 | PLUTA MARCIN | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
36 | Nowak Klaudia | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
37 | Derda Robert | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
38 | Nowak Daniel | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
39 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
40 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
41 | Romańska Karolina | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
42 | Pakuła Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Pan Brokuł Team | opłacono |
43 | Szabuńko Jarosław | Trzechel | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
44 | Giec Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
45 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Koszalin | opłacono |
46 | Jurczak Łukasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
47 | Kołtuniak Hubert | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
48 | Gwardiak Bartłomiej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Prime Cargo Poland | opłacono |
49 | Grala Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | BBL Szczecin | opłacono |
50 | Sapikowska Magdalena | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
51 | Sapikowski Mariusz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
52 | Bzdawka Rafał | Świnoujscie | Polska | Maraton | KPW ŚWINOUJŚCIE | opłacono |
53 | Szymańska Anna | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
54 | Guzikiewicz Marcin | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
55 | Kulinicz Agnieszka | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
56 | Surdacki Piotr | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
57 | Rotkiewicz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
58 | Halejciu Stefan | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
59 | Banasiak Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
60 | Zarebska Agnieszka | Mielenko | Ćwierćmaraton | AgaPower Mielenko | opłacono | |
61 | Kociuba Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
62 | Łużyńska Katarzyna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Raz Szczecin | opłacono |
63 | Wilk Rafał | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
64 | Łużyński Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
65 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | SENIOR 54 | opłacono |
66 | Janiszyn Marcin | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
67 | Pląsek Sylwester | Police | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
68 | Gapiński Aleksander | Wrocław | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathon Team - AWF Wrocław | opłacono |
69 | Drożdziel Magdalena | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono |
70 | Czupryn Martyna | Wrocław | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathoin Team - AWF Wrocław | opłacono |
71 | Maciejewski Wojciech | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
72 | Kozak Dariusz | Dobra | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
73 | Harłukowicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | UltraKazik | opłacono |
74 | Kwiatkowski Dariusz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
75 | Czerwiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Czupryn Bogusława | Wałbrzych | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
77 | Chmielniak Szymon | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
78 | Kopcewicz Henryk | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | CROWN GOLENIÓW | opłacono |
79 | Hetmański Arek | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
80 | Hetmańska Diana | Police | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
81 | Liwuś-Łapińska Asia | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | opłacono |
82 | Wasilewski Krzysztof | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
83 | Lipertowicz Sebastian | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
84 | Kopcewicz Józefa | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
85 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton | LKK NOWOGARD | opłacono |
86 | Kopcewicz Robert | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
87 | Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata | Police | Polska | Półmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
88 | Zasada Jarosław | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
89 | Gałamaga Radosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
90 | Kupinski Mieczysław | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
91 | Gapiński Hubert | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
92 | Bernacki Mariusz | Dołgie | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
93 | Adamczyk Piotr | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
94 | Zelek Mariusz | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
95 | garbacz krzysztof | goleniow | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
96 | Koloda Sebastian | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
97 | Kulig Krzysztof | Dołgie | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
98 | Mścichowska Agnieszka | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
99 | Olesińska Julita | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
100 | Przybysz Michał | Maszewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16002