Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubacki Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
2 | Klecha Filip | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy familijne | |
3 | Klecha Monika | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy familijne | |
4 | klecha marek | reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Familijne | |
5 | Grabski Andrzej | Odargowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
6 | Grabska Ela | Odargowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
7 | Stielow Ryszard | puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
8 | Goździelewski Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
9 | Kubacki Antoni | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
10 | Kubacka Magdalena | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
11 | Marzejon Stanisław | Kębłowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
12 | Modzelewski Waldemar | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Rewa 1215 | |
13 | Reska Adam | Sławoszynko | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Aktywne Kaszuby/sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
14 | Reska Iwona | Sławoszynko | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Aktywne Kaszuby/sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
15 | Szymanowska Łucja | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REWA 12.15 | |
16 | Borysiuk Małgorzata Borysiuk | Dębogórze | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REWA 12.15 | |
17 | Lipczyński Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Sopot Morsy | |
18 | Baranek-Waliczek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Sopot Morsy | |
19 | Bałkota Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | |
20 | SIWICKI PIOTR | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
21 | Błaszczuk Tomasz | Gdynia | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | ||
22 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | |
23 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | |
24 | WIERCIŃSKA JOLANTA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
25 | ROMPCZYK JAN | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
26 | SZYŁEJKO RAFAŁ | CZECZEWO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
27 | KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
28 | SIWICKA KAROLINA | GDYNIA | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
29 | Nowotna Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Gdyńskie | |
30 | LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
31 | LIDZBARSKA MARIA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
32 | Liss Mateusz Liss | Karwia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
33 | Bistram Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
34 | Sawicka Karolina | Kniewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
35 | Elendt Mariusz | Strzebielino Morskie | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
36 | BRZOZOWSKA Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
37 | Marzejon Emilia | Kębłowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
38 | Sobkiewicz Zbigniew | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
39 | Albertin Julia | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
40 | Kloka Marcin | Gowino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
41 | Budnik Dawid | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
42 | Budnik Grzegorz | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
43 | Budnik Magdalena | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
44 | Mudlaff Barbara | Odargowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Aktywne Kaszuby/sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
45 | Piontke Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Disco Morsy-Władysławowo | |
46 | Jaromirska-Lewińska Maja | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Runeda | |
47 | Budnik Karolina | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
48 | Hinc-Zardecka Natalia | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Runeda | |
49 | Gordon-Nowak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
50 | Bartosik Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Malborskie Morsy | |
51 | Perz Piotr | Hel | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | |
52 | Sipajło Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Nordowe Morsy | |
53 | Dehling-Sobańska Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | REBELS LEGION TEAM | |
54 | Bazarnik Anna | Mrzezino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
55 | Wanatowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Grupa Malbork | |
56 | Dettlaff Anna | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Radość Biegania /Krokowa Biega | |
57 | Kubiak Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
58 | Miotke Łukasz | Pierwoszyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
59 | Foltyn Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
60 | Gąska Natalia | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
61 | Czylkowski Arkadiusz | Strzelno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
62 | Zardecki Paweł | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Runeda | |
63 | SEROKA SŁAWOMIRA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
64 | NIEWIADOMSKI JAROSŁAW | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | MORSOWANIE | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
65 | Mac Anna | Elbląg | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Grupa Malbork | |
66 | Ruchniewicz Monika | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
67 | Pecz Piotr | Żelistrzewo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | korona biega | |
68 | Stojowski Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | |
69 | Biernacka Jolanta | Hel | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | |
70 | Budzisz Adrian | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
71 | Luchowska Martyna | Odargowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
72 | Hoeft Aleksandra | Sulicice | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
73 | Barszczewski Sebastian | Mielenko | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
74 | Lemanski Hubert | Połchowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy familijne | |
75 | Szymanowska jacek | Lębork | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
76 | Struk Joanna | Brzyno | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
77 | Kryża Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
78 | Mstowski Rafał | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
79 | Gabriel-Węglowska Bożena | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
80 | Konkel Konrad | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Jastarnia | |
81 | Narkowicz Tyberiusz | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Jastarnia | |
82 | Hemlich Alicja | Hel | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | |
83 | Konkel Halina | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Jastarnia | |
84 | Kohnke Janina | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Jastarnia | |
85 | Szuba Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | MORSOWANIE | WEJHEROWSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
86 | Konkel Magdalena | Jastarnia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Jastarnia | |
87 | Sychowska Katarzyna | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | MORSY PUCK | |
88 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | MORSY PUCK | |
89 | Domnik Iga | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | MORSY PUCK | |
90 | Zimna Honorata | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
91 | Sikora Teresa | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
92 | Sikora Bogdan | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Puck | |
93 | Brejska Mirosława | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
94 | Motyl Alicja | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Rewa 12.15 | |
95 | Motyl Jan | Reda | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Rewa 12.15 | |
96 | Gorzkiewicz Karolina | Puck | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
97 | Górski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Morsy Warszawa | |
98 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Norda Active Team | |
99 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | MORSOWANIE | ||
100 | Topp Daria | Luzino | Polska | MORSOWANIE | Wejherowski Klub Morsów |
Wyświetleń: 9003