Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herkt Lucyna | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono | |
3 | Perucki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono | |
4 | Korkliniewski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono | |
6 | Wojcieszyński Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kochanowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kaptserau yury | Belarus | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | ||
10 | Dwulat Tomasz | BARCIANY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pawlak Łukasz Pawlak | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czyżak Jakub | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kamińska Wioletta | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono | |
15 | Olewnik Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Klawikowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pawlak Anita | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Maksymowicz Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Szymański Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | ||
21 | Ignatowicz Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Springer Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kuczuro Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Andrzejczyk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Smolka Angelika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Smolka Dawid | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Boduszek Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kujawa Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Szewczuk Cezary | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Zienkiewicz Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
31 | KOWALSKI Paweł | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Sadowy Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Batko Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dudek Paweł | Janowo k.Elbląga | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dudek Justyna | Janowo k.Elbląga | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Szczepański Artur | Błotnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Albrecht Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
40 | HOFMANN HEIKO | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Radzikowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
42 | GŁADYSZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Broda Szymon | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
44 | derdowski marek | elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Raszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Barszcz Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Czajkowska Anna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Bojarczyk Paula | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szulima Robert Szulima | Markusy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
51 | szelski krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bieganski Pawel | Slupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Grądziel Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kwas Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Chęsy Tomasz Chęsy | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Ludkiewicz Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Żuk Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Rudnicki Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Sidorski Jakub | Podzamcze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
60 | KRAKOWSKI TOMASZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Żak Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
62 | jakubowska anna | paslek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Hałun Łukasz | Górowo Iławeckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
64 | renkel robert | elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
65 | jesionkowski grzegorz | malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kreft Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
67 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Szabelski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
69 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Buczkowski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Janeczko Arkadiusz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Laszuk Paulina | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pivavarevich Andrei | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Karoliński Włodzimierz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kwidziński Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Stepaniuk Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Bala Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Uzdowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono | |
83 | Zyzek Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Jarczewski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Rucińska-Cyran Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono | |
86 | Kozłowska Daria | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Bochno Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Łukaszenko Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Korner Ewa | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Gibas Sławomir | ELBLAG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Cylkowski Jarosław | Elcląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Bendyk Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Ćwikowski Kamil | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Ciesielski Karol | Grzegrzółki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono | |
96 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Szot-Czetowicz Marzena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono | |
99 | Łapkowski Patryk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 60658