Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Romanowski Jarosław | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DXC.technology | L | opłacono on-line |
602 | Romanowski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
603 | Rop Abel Kibet | Eldored | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
604 | Rosiak Paulina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
605 | Rosiński Krzysztof | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
606 | Rotelli Philippe | Compiegne | Francja | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | L | opłacono |
607 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
608 | Rucińska-Cyran Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono | |
609 | Ruczyński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MR Team | L | opłacono on-line |
610 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KMP Elbląg | L | opłacono on-line |
611 | Rudnicki Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
612 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
613 | Rutkowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | www.arobron.pl | M | opłacono on-line |
614 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
615 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
616 | Rychliński Damian | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
617 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BUCHALTER ELBLĄG | M | opłacono on-line |
618 | Rzadkiewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
619 | Rzeczkowski Paweł | elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
620 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JW 4808 2.dplot | XL | opłacono on-line |
621 | Sadowski Damian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 2 LO w Elblągu | L | opłacono on-line |
622 | Sadowy Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
623 | Sadowy Rafal | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | XL | opłacono on-line |
624 | Sadłowska Barbara | Wielbark | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
625 | Saleem Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wataha | M | opłacono on-line |
626 | Sanecki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | L | opłacono on-line |
627 | Sanecki Przemysław | Nowe Kusy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | L | opłacono on-line |
628 | SANGOWSKI Andrzej | Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
629 | Sawicki Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ratownik Team Elbląg | XL | opłacono on-line |
630 | Sawicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
631 | Sękowski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP Ratownictwo Wodne Elbląg | M | opłacono on-line |
632 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
633 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Na skrzydłach Anioła | M | opłacono on-line |
634 | Sertel Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LOTOS Team/ Biegaj z głową | M | opłacono on-line |
635 | Serzysko Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
636 | Sharaskina Victoriyu | Tarnopol | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | L | opłacono |
637 | Shumada Viktor | Tarnopol | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | XL | opłacono |
638 | Siatkowska Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
639 | Sidorowicz Aleksandra Sidorowicz | ORNETA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Są wolniejsi | S | opłacono on-line |
640 | Sidorski Jakub | Podzamcze | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
641 | Siennicka Agnieszka Siennicka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
642 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | L | opłacono on-line |
643 | Silnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
644 | Sinkiewicz Tomasz Sinkiewicz | Pasym | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
645 | Siółkowski Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PSP Elbląg | M | opłacono |
646 | Siwczak Marcin | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
647 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
648 | Skarwinkiewicz Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
649 | Skoczeń Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
650 | Skop Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
651 | Skowroński Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | L | opłacono on-line |
652 | Skrzypski Patrycjusz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GE Power Team | L | opłacono on-line |
653 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA ANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
654 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | L | opłacono on-line |
655 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
656 | Ślot Michał | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TTC Beretta Toruń | M | opłacono on-line |
657 | Smentoch Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
658 | Smolarek Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
659 | Smolka Angelika | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
660 | Smolka Dawid | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
661 | Smolska Teresa | Młynary | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
662 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | WATAHA | S | opłacono on-line |
663 | Sobkowiak Andrzej | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RUNNERSI S7 BANINO | M | opłacono |
664 | Soroka Oleh | Tarnopol | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | XL | opłacono |
665 | Sosnowski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | DXC.technology | XL | opłacono on-line |
666 | Sowa Renia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | XL | opłacono on-line |
667 | Sowa Sylwek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | XL | opłacono on-line |
668 | Sowiński Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/ REEBOK RUN CREW | M | opłacono on-line |
669 | Sołowiej Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
670 | Spiek Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | opłacono on-line | |
671 | Springer Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
672 | STAŃCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
673 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
674 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Kibica Start Elbląg | M | opłacono on-line |
675 | Stasiak Marzena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Pasłęk | S | opłacono on-line |
676 | Statkiewicz Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
677 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | L | opłacono on-line |
678 | Stepaniuk Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
679 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | M | opłacono on-line |
680 | Stóff Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
681 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Active Malbork | M | opłacono on-line |
682 | Stolarska Olga | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
683 | Stolarz Mieczysław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
684 | STOPA ANNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
685 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | NordHR/Finestmedia | S | opłacono on-line |
686 | Stryjewski Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
687 | Stukalo Andrii | Tarnopol | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | Miasta Partnerskie | L | opłacono |
688 | SULA PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JW 4808 2.dplot | L | opłacono on-line |
689 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | S | opłacono on-line |
690 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
691 | ŚWIATKOWSKI ROBERT | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PZŁS-Łyzwiarstwo Szybkie | XL | opłacono on-line |
692 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | L | opłacono on-line |
693 | Święcicki Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
694 | Świtała Marcin | Frombork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
695 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
696 | Szabelski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
697 | Szadejko Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line | |
698 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | opłacono on-line | |
699 | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | APA EPE | L | opłacono on-line |
700 | Szczepański Artur | Błotnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 60654