Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Dudek Jan | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Gambuś Monika | Kalety | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
4 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Taisner Aleksandra | ruda Śląska | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
6 | Taisner Tomasz | ruda Śląska | Polska | START 5 km | ||
7 | Świtalska Beata | Przystajń | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
9 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jasińska Dorota | Lubliniec | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Piedo Agnieszka | Myszków | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | START 5 km | ||
13 | Stachowiak Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Ligęza Janusz | Tychy | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
16 | MICHALAK arkadiusz | Blachownia | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
18 | Sośniak Ilona | Częstochowa | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Michoń Rafał | Niepołomice | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Stalica Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
24 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | PIĄTKOWSKI JÓZEF | POLKOWICE | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Arabas Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dudek Leszek | Głogów | Polska | START 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | MASZCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | START Półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | START Półmaraton | ||
31 | Pawłowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzów | Polska | START 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | opłacono on-line |
32 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | START 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kaczmarczyk Irena | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Klub Stadion Sląski | opłacono |
34 | Tylikowska Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | START Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | opłacono on-line |
35 | MAJCHRZYK DOROTA | Czeladz | Polska | START Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | |
36 | Racławski Jan | Skarbimierz Osiedle | Polska | START Półmaraton | Amator | opłacono on-line |
37 | Racławska Joanna | Skarbimierz -Osiedle | Polska | START Półmaraton | Amatorka | opłacono on-line |
38 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Polska | START Półmaraton | BBL Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
39 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | START 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
40 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | START 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
42 | Wierachowska Zofia | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
43 | Koszucka Barbara | Dobieszowice | Polska | START 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
44 | LUBCZYK Ewa | Bytom | Polska | START 5 km | Bobry Walking | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | START Półmaraton | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
46 | Janoszka Irena | Piekary śląskie | Polska | START Półmaraton | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
47 | POLEWCZAK MARIUSZ | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | START 5 km | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | opłacono on-line |
48 | MACHNIK JANUSZ | ZAWIERCIE | Polska | START Półmaraton | CLLEO ZAWIERCIE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | START 5 km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
50 | Rygol Daniel | Tworóg | Polska | START 5 km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono on-line |
51 | Pradelok Jerzy | Tworóg | Polska | START 5 km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono on-line |
52 | Pradelok Dawid | Tworóg | Polska | START 5 km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START Półmaraton | Goggle PEA Team | |
54 | Kołton Helena | Zawiercie | Polska | START 5 km | Grupa Jura'PL | opłacono on-line |
55 | Wojdyła Jakub | Janów | Polska | START 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
56 | Mizgała Nel | Janów | Polska | START 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
57 | Mizgała Nadia | Janów | Polska | START 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
58 | Mizgała Kacper | Janów | Polska | START 5 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
59 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | START Półmaraton | KING&QUEEN | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kobiela Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | START 5 km | KING&QUEEN | opłacono on-line |
61 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | START 5 km | Lesne Ludki Zarki Letnisko | opłacono on-line |
62 | RAJCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ | ŻARKI LETNISKO | Polska | START 5 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono on-line |
63 | Wojaczek Barbara | Częstochowa | Polska | START 5 km | Łolk Łiski Tim Kawodrza | |
64 | donigiewicz JANUSZ | brzeg | Polska | START Półmaraton | Nordic Walking Kruszyna | |
65 | Kowalski Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | START Półmaraton | Nordic Walking Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
66 | Piksa Kazimierz | Brzeg Wolności 24a \13 | Polska | START Półmaraton | Nordik Walking Kruszyna | |
67 | Gruszka Michał | Lubliniec | Polska | START Półmaraton | NW Lubliniec | |
68 | Gruszka Michał | Lubliniec | Polska | START 5 km | NW Lubliniec | |
69 | Brewka Joachim | Lubliniec | Polska | START Półmaraton | NW Lubliniec | |
70 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
71 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | START Półmaraton | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
72 | Pasikowska Mariola | Żarki | Polska | START Półmaraton | Positive Energy/ Viking NTCz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Adamus Marian | Bytom | Polska | START Półmaraton | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | START Półmaraton | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Tamiola grazyna | katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
76 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
77 | Koziarz Roman | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion śląski | opłacono on-line |
78 | Koziarz Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
79 | Lewandowski Jacek | Częstochowa | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
80 | Nowak Ewa | Częstochowa | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
81 | Ganiecka-Maciuk Helena | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
82 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
83 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
84 | Rurański Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
85 | Stachowiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
86 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZÓW | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono on-line |
87 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | START 5 km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
88 | Urban Jacek | Leszno | Polska | START 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Azymut | opłacono |
89 | Wiśniewska Mariola | Leszno | Polska | START 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Azymut | opłacono |
90 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | START Półmaraton | stowarzyszenie kijomaniacy | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bojanek Małgorzata | Pustkowie Lgockie | Polska | START Półmaraton | stowarzyszenie kijomaniacy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Machajek Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | START 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca Zabrze | opłacono on-line |
93 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | Stowarzyszenie Zakątek Dankowo | opłacono on-line |
94 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | START Półmaraton | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
95 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Zębowice | Polska | START Półmaraton | Team Ozimek | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START Półmaraton | TKKF Jastrzab | opłacono on-line |
97 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START 5 km | TKKF Jastrząb | opłacono on-line |
98 | Woźniak Bartłomiej | Toszek | Polska | START Półmaraton | Toszanka Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Pawłowska-Woźniak Małgorzata | Toszek | Polska | START Półmaraton | Toszanka Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Tylutki Agnieszka | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | START 5 km | UKS Siedleszczany Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8997