Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zabrocka Bogumiła | Czeczewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Rybarczyk Iwona | Dopiewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Ploetzing Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
5 | Okraszewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Ploetzing Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
7 | Doliński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
8 | Latoszewska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
9 | Krzemińska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
10 | Blok Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bach Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zielińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
13 | Sutryk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
14 | Chełstowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
15 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
16 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | AWFiS | opłacono on-line |
17 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gilewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
21 | Lademann Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
22 | Popiołek Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
23 | Sobolewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
24 | Chojnacki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
25 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
26 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Maciążek Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaczmarek Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
30 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL/ Luki Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Niedzielska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
35 | Zawadzki Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
36 | Domańska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sokołowska Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
42 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | |
44 | Karlikowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Karlikowscy Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szkarłat Leopold | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
46 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono on-line |
47 | Łapińska Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
48 | Myszk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
49 | Hatłas Anita | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Zarzycki Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | ROSA BOGUMIŁA | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
55 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
56 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Rokosz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Sokołowska Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
59 | DREWA Zygmunt | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
60 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Zaycev Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
62 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
63 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
64 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sugier Dorota | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Reca Grażyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Chmielowiec Danuta | Leźno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
69 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus | opłacono on-line |
70 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono |
71 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Flisikowska Anna | Nowa Wieś Kościerska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Niewiejska Wiktoria | Ostrzeszów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Rębowski Tomasz | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
77 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono on-line |
78 | Dudek Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Biegam W Sfetsze | opłacono on-line |
79 | Szulc Hanna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
83 | Fiebig Krzysztof | Rotmanka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
84 | Nehring Zbigniew | Rotmanka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
85 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
88 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Cyra Grażyna | Skoszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | opłacono on-line |
90 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
91 | Olsztyński Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
94 | Świątkiewicz-Barcz Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Jagodziński Andrzej | WROCŁAW | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Jagodzińska Bożena | WROCŁAW | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25026