Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Powiat olecki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Korona Nieruchomości | Nie | opłacono |
2 | Mucha Jaroslaw | Otwock | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
3 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
4 | Rant Monika | Filipów | Polska | 12.8 km | JW 4808 | Nie | opłacono |
5 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
6 | Dawidowski Roman | Straduny | Polska | 12.8 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
7 | Waszkiewicz Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
8 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
9 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
10 | Sienkiewicz Robert | Goldap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
11 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
12 | Milewski Rafał | Orzysz | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów/15GBZ | Nie | opłacono |
13 | Hołownia Aneta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
14 | Wieremiejuk Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
15 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
16 | Zapolski Emil | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
17 | Lupa Beata | Wilkowo Stare | Polska | 12.8 km | Karkonosz Running Team | Nie | opłacono |
18 | Kunda Artur | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
19 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
20 | Sienkiewicz Sławomir | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
21 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
22 | Paszkowski Hubert | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
23 | Szlaszyńska Wioleta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
24 | Łapiński Bogusław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
25 | Łapińska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
26 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
27 | Tomczyk Przemysław | Sedranki | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
28 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
29 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
30 | Dudziec Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
31 | Szwejkowska-Dudziec Marta | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
32 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
33 | Szachowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
34 | Groński Roman | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | Master | Nie | opłacono |
35 | Mikulski Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikulskich | Nie | opłacono |
36 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
37 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
38 | Stefanowicz Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
39 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
40 | Obrycki Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
41 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Rajgród | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
42 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
43 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
44 | Poźniak Józef | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
45 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo--ELK | Nie | opłacono |
46 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | JW 2098 | Tak | opłacono |
47 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | 12.8 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
48 | Klaus Wiesław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
49 | Żabicka Marta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
50 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Masters Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
51 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Team Kopeć | Nie | opłacono |
52 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
53 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
54 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
55 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 km | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
56 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 km | BBL Wydminy | Nie | opłacono |
57 | Dyniszuk Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
58 | Sambulski Radosław | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
59 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | Nie | opłacono |
60 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | Nie | opłacono |
61 | Niedźwiecki Zbigniew | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Świat Dziecka Węgorzewo | Nie | opłacono |
62 | Chilmon Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
63 | Andrukajtis Arkadiusz | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii Węgorzewo | Nie | opłacono |
64 | Łoniewski Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
65 | Sobieszuk Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
66 | Zagański Cezary | Piaseczno | Polska | 12.8 km | Piaseczno Running | Nie | opłacono |
67 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | Nie | opłacono |
68 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega nauczyciel ZSLiZ Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
69 | Roszko Damian | Mońki | Polska | 12.8 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
70 | Michalak Natalia | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 km | Warmińsko-mazurskie dziki | Nie | opłacono |
71 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Lysy 666 Team | Nie | opłacono |
72 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
73 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
74 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | Nie | opłacono |
75 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
76 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
77 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | Nie | opłacono |
78 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Outdoor Training | Nie | opłacono |
79 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
80 | Szczecina Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
81 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Biegam bo lubię | Nie | opłacono |
82 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
83 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
84 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
85 | Gniedziejko Robert | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
86 | Wojciechowska Beata | Olsztyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikielskich | Nie | opłacono |
87 | Mikielski Witold | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikielskich | Nie | opłacono |
88 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikielskich | Nie | opłacono |
89 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikielskich | Nie | opłacono |
90 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 km | Rodzina Mikielskich | Nie | opłacono |
91 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
92 | Kuciun Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
93 | Pęcak Wojtek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
94 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
95 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | PaintRun | Nie | opłacono |
96 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
97 | Warykowski Stanisław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
98 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
99 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
100 | Domalewski Dariusz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15383