Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Powiat olecki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Masters Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
2 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
3 | Banachowska Paulina | Biała Piska | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
4 | Petelski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Biegostok | Nie | opłacono |
5 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
6 | Chamienia Adam | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
7 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
8 | Szczecina Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
9 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
10 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
11 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
12 | Skowera Edward | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | Nie | |
13 | Romanowicz Robert | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Team nabiegowkach.pl | Nie | |
14 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | Nie | opłacono |
15 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Białystok Biega Team | Nie | |
16 | Wojtulewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
17 | Stefanowicz Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
18 | Szachowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
19 | Wieremiejuk Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
20 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 km | Korona Nieruchomości | Nie | opłacono |
21 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | 12.8 km | Zurwbialystok.pl | Nie | opłacono |
22 | Grycman Kazimierz | Ciechowice | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
23 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
24 | Gniedziejko Robert | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
25 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Biegam bo lubię | Nie | opłacono |
26 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | Nie | opłacono |
27 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
28 | Spyła Darosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
29 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Lysy 666 Team | Nie | opłacono |
30 | Łoniewski Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
31 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Team Kopeć | Nie | opłacono |
32 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo--ELK | Nie | opłacono |
33 | Połubok Renata | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
34 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
35 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Serduszko Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
36 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
37 | Kunda Artur | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
38 | Miłowicki Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Miraz Race Team | Nie | |
39 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
40 | Hołownia Aneta | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
41 | Plaga Mariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
42 | Malinowski Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
43 | Rant Monika | Filipów | Polska | 12.8 km | JW 4808 | Nie | opłacono |
44 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 km | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
45 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
46 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
47 | Płaczek Artur | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii Węgorzewo | Nie | |
48 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
49 | Laskowski Leszek | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | Team Szary Wilk | Nie | |
50 | Sambulski Radosław | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
51 | Groński Roman | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 km | Master | Nie | opłacono |
52 | Sienkiewicz Robert | Goldap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
53 | Lipiński Marcin | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | Nie | |
54 | Brzeziński Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
55 | Brzezińska Barbara | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
56 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
57 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
58 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
59 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | Nie | |
60 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
61 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
62 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
63 | Żabicka Marta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
64 | Jurewicz Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
65 | Szlaszyńska Wioleta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
66 | Paszkowski Hubert | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
67 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | |
68 | Obuchowska Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
69 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | Nie | |
70 | Obrycki Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
71 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 12.8 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
72 | Nestorowicz Monika | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | VRC Kętrzyn | Nie | opłacono |
73 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | opłacono | |
74 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | Nie | opłacono |
75 | Sławecki Jerzy | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | Nie | opłacono |
76 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 km | Nie | ||
77 | Andryszczyk Rafał | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
78 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
79 | Gulbierz Marek | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | ||
80 | Moroz Adrian | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | ||
81 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | Tak | |
82 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
83 | Charubin Anna | Łupki | Polska | 12.8 km | ZŻNSZ | Nie | |
84 | Roszko Damian | Mońki | Polska | 12.8 km | KS Podlasie Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
85 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
86 | Omilian Przemo | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
87 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
88 | Sobieszuk Łukasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Krav Maga Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
89 | Zabłocki Zbigniew | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | ||
90 | Warykowski Stanisław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
91 | Pęcak Wojtek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
92 | Kuciun Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
93 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
94 | Gałaszewski Dariusz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega nauczyciel ZSLiZ Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
95 | Sobieszuk Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
96 | Klaus Wiesław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Tak | opłacono | |
97 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | JW 2098 | Tak | opłacono |
98 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
99 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
100 | Łapińska Katarzyna | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 km | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15114