Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesner Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Weserling Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
3 | Kamiński Maksymilian | Rumia | Polska | Start | Sp 6 | opłacono |
4 | Biesek Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
5 | Zelkowski Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | Start | Sp 6 | opłacono |
6 | Slizewski Kacper | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
7 | Marciniak Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
8 | Pitach Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
9 | Kawczyński Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
10 | Mateusz Kierszniewski | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
11 | Witkowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
12 | Kaczmarek Konrad | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
13 | Niedbał Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 6 | opłacono |
14 | Wenta Jan | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kulewitz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sasin Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | :) | opłacono on-line |
17 | Śliwiński Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bartkowiak Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
19 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | Maja Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Labuda Karol | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Świst Magdalena | Przemyśl | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kreft Bogumił | Rumia | Polska | Start | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
23 | Wielgos Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wielgos Oliwia | Rumia | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa NR 1 Rumia | opłacono on-line |
25 | Szwabe Radosław | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
26 | Szwabe Michał | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
27 | Ladmann Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
28 | GRANADO PRINCIPE LUIS EDUARDO | RUMIA | Wenezuela | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | RUMIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Fierek Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | EVENT | opłacono on-line |
31 | Naczk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hadam Daniel | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
33 | Sawicki Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start | MOSiR Rumia | opłacono |
34 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Start | Livestrong | opłacono on-line |
35 | KOSATKO MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | KOSATKOWO | opłacono on-line |
36 | Saleem Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Saleem Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BWM w Grupie Moc ! | opłacono on-line |
38 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | BWM w Grupie Moc ! | opłacono on-line |
39 | FRĄCKOWIAK Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kowalska Lena | Mosty | Polska | Start | Wymiatacze | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | Polska | Start | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Start | Bażant Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Latawiec Marcin | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Bulenda Agnieszka | Łężyce-Głodówko | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Szymański Bartosz | rumia | Polska | Start | os rumia | opłacono on-line |
46 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Merchel Franciszek | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Linda Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
50 | Piotrzkowska Adriana | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
51 | Weber Julia | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
52 | Kwidzińska Dominika | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
53 | Hinz Klaudia | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
54 | Kurkowska Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
55 | Milewczyk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
56 | Bujak Weronika | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
57 | Rożek Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
58 | Tomaszewski Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Rumia 1LO | opłacono |
59 | Klawiter-Piwowarska Paulina | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Klawiter-Piwowarski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pichler Agata | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
62 | Rynkiewicz Przemysław | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
63 | Woronko Wiesław | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
64 | Nowak Adam | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
65 | Oberzig Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
66 | SKURTYS Amelia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
67 | SKURTYS Dagmara | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Okuniewski Dawid | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Ostaszewski Kamil | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Lewiński Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Strągowska Katarzyna | Gowino | Polska | Start | By Kasik | opłacono on-line |
73 | Osowski Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Start | Patriotyczny TPS Rumia | opłacono on-line |
74 | Frymark Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Start | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | skuza dawid skuza | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Milka Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kuchnowska Klaudia | Werblinia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kuchnowski Dominik | Werblinia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | PBG | opłacono on-line |
82 | Król Mateusz | RUMIA | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
83 | Soporowska Marta | RUMIA | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
84 | soporowski arkadiusz | rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
85 | Bonk Dominika Bonk | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kazanecka Aneta | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
87 | Kazanecki Kamil | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
88 | Kazanecki Adam | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
89 | Kazanecki Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
90 | Dydymski Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Dydymska Agata | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Herta Dorota | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
93 | Stawicka Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
94 | Stawicki Damian | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
95 | Herta Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
96 | Stawicka Kamila | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
97 | Stawicka Alicja | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
98 | Stawicki Dominik | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
99 | Smoliński Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
100 | Suska Kamil | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14726