Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Farbotko Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
202 | Pawlicki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
203 | Lewańczyk Kacper | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
204 | Jach Kacper | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
205 | Pawlicki Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
206 | Mielewczyk Michelle | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
207 | Wisła Niklas | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
208 | Wieczorek Robert | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
209 | Sławiński Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
210 | Pachaly Gabriela | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
211 | Kacprzak Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
212 | Huzarek Szymon | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
213 | Gregorczuk Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
214 | Dysarz Kamil | Zbychowo | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
215 | Czuryło Krystian | rumia | Polska | Start | SP 9 Rumia | opłacono |
216 | Bernatowicz Ziemowit | Koleczkowo | Polska | Start | sp 9 rumia | opłacono |
217 | Bochentyn Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
218 | Bochentyn Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
219 | Lipiński Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono |
220 | Merchel Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
221 | Merchel Emilia | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
222 | Jeliński Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Jeliński Roman | Rumia | Polska | Start | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
224 | Szymikowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
225 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | MIŚ Biega | opłacono on-line |
226 | Warzała Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
227 | Szymanowski marcin | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
228 | Baszanowski Darek | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
229 | Bielańska Marta | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Brzeska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
231 | Brzeski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
232 | Hadam Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
233 | Wenta Sylwia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
234 | Kierepka Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
235 | Bajda Bartosz | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Gutowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
237 | Górska Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
238 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Start | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | opłacono on-line |
239 | ZIELKE HANNA | ROZEWIE | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
240 | ZIELKE SYLWIA | ROZEWIE | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
241 | ZIELKE JANUSZ | ROZEWIE | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
242 | Smolarczyk Natalia | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Smolarczyk Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
244 | Bukowski Janek | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 37 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
245 | Bukowska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 37 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
246 | BUKOWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | KATOLIK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
247 | Pasieczny Maksymilian | Rumia | Polska | Start | SP 1 Rumia | opłacono on-line |
248 | Pasieczny Michał | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
249 | Romińska Paulina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
250 | Kaczmarek Damian | Rumia | Polska | Start | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
251 | Mikołajewski Robert Mikołajewski | rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
252 | Mikołajewski Alan | rumia | Polska | Start | Szkoła 9 | opłacono on-line |
253 | Modzelewska Patrycja Modzelewska | reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
254 | Pionk Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
255 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
256 | Marzec Leszek | Dudyńce | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
257 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
258 | Mackiewicz Monika | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
259 | WALCZAK Mariusz | Rybno | Polska | Start | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
260 | Gostomski Franek | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
261 | Gostomski Andrzej | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
262 | Gostomska Patrycja | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
263 | Chrapkowski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Start | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
264 | Wiśniewski Szymon | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
265 | Rzezak Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
266 | Hebel Dominika | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
267 | Rzezak Karina | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
268 | Rzezak Julia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
269 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
270 | Cepiński Marek | Gniewowo | Polska | Start | AC&AC | opłacono on-line |
271 | Rzezak Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
272 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
273 | Rokita-Gaweł Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
274 | Gaweł Jerzy | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
275 | Baszanowski-Dzik Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Start | Crossbox Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
276 | Młodziński Alex | Rumia | Polska | Start | ASCONI POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
277 | Młodzińska Iga | Rumia | Polska | Start | ASCONI POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
278 | Steciński Szymon | Rumia | Polska | Start | ASCONI POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
279 | Młodziński Przemysław | Rumia | Polska | Start | ASCONI POLSKA | opłacono on-line |
280 | Sinicki FitMaro | Rumia | Polska | Start | Crossbox Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
281 | Śliwak-Błońska Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
282 | Wysocka Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
283 | Hejmowska Beata | Połchowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
284 | Korejwo Karol | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
285 | Hejmowski Marek | Połchowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
286 | Jasińska Barbara Jasińska | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
287 | Mackiewicz Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
288 | Lenart Dominika | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
289 | Wronka Robert | Rumia | Polska | Start | ARKA RUMIA RUGBY | opłacono on-line |
290 | Naczk Karolina | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
291 | Naczk Michał | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
292 | Warzała Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
293 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
294 | Felchner Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
295 | Sowa GABRIELA | RUMIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
296 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
297 | Dobrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
298 | Falk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
299 | ŁACH MARTYNA | RUMIA | Polska | Start | PRZEDSZKOLE | opłacono on-line |
300 | Buśko Zosia | Charbrowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14728