Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostra Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polska Północna | |
2 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST-Banach Spot Team | |
3 | Łaździn Arek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
4 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | |
5 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
6 | Zaycev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
7 | PELLOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
9 | Zdrojewski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
10 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
11 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Wysepka.pl | |
12 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
13 | Krivoshey Sergey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Mała Pętla | ||
14 | Pakura Marcin | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
15 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
16 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
17 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | |
18 | Drabicka Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
19 | Hoffman Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | FireEye | |
20 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
21 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
22 | Szymańska Anna | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
23 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
24 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | SRS Szczecinek | |
25 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U up | |
26 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
27 | Olejniczak Marzena | Luzino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | |
28 | Kluszczyński Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Toruń Multisport Team | |
29 | Świstun Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
30 | KORNATOWSKI KAROL | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | |
31 | Wiktorowicz DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | |
32 | Łukaszewski Zdzisław | Brodnica | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
33 | Kaczorowski Mariusz | Juszkowo, pow. gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | |
34 | Jóźwiak Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | |
35 | JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | BMG TEAM MERCEDES | |
36 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
37 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
38 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
39 | Bereza Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
40 | Sobieś Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
41 | Jankowski Jacek | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
42 | Gortat Bogumił | Kobylnica | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | |
43 | Molicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Goyello Power Club | |
44 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
45 | TREPCZYK DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Mała Pętla | Preza Team | |
46 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
47 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
48 | Skiba Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | VO2max MTB Team |
Wyświetleń: 17075