Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | |
2 | Baranowski Darek | Pelplin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Eurosport | opłacono |
3 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
4 | Molfa Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
5 | Nadolski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zieliński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Pakura Marcin | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | Piotrowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
11 | Kołodziejski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
12 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
13 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Wysepka.pl | |
16 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
17 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | GammaFinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
22 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | opłacono on-line |
23 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
25 | Wienskowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | INSIDE CYCLING | opłacono on-line |
26 | Naczk Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
27 | Szczucki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Old School Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kaiser Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
30 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
31 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
32 | PELLOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
33 | GIRAU GABRIEL | CIECHANOW | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ciechanowski Klub Sportowe JURAND | opłacono on-line |
34 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
35 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Ośka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | SportZone | opłacono on-line |
37 | Biniek Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Duża Pętla | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
38 | Długozima Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
39 | Singer Wojciech | Skórcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
40 | Zaycev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
41 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST | opłacono |
42 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
43 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
44 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
45 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | opłacono on-line |
46 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | JIT Solutions | opłacono on-line |
47 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team / Biobbud | opłacono on-line |
48 | Daszczyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
51 | mowinski filip | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Łaździn Arek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
53 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST-Banach Spot Team | |
54 | Jagmin Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4 mmol clinic | opłacono on-line |
55 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Orbit One Cycling | opłacono on-line |
56 | Deus Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
57 | Lisiak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Maślak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
59 | Wanat Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Żuchliński Rowery | opłacono on-line |
60 | Łojek Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ABIKON Sopot | opłacono on-line |
61 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
63 | Różalski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Naftokor | opłacono on-line |
64 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
65 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | To Mi Kolarz | opłacono on-line |
67 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | SRS Szczecinek | |
68 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - BanachBrothers | opłacono |
69 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U up | |
70 | Olejniczak Marzena | Luzino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | |
71 | Kowal Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
72 | Kordoński Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
73 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
74 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
75 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
76 | Sobieś Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
77 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
79 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
80 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
81 | Jankowski Jacek | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
82 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kubicki Jakub | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
86 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
87 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Duża Pętla | Top Bramy Hormann | opłacono on-line |
88 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
89 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
91 | Borzęcki Ryszard | Zielona Wies | Polska | Duża Pętla | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
92 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
93 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
94 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
95 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
96 | Kołecki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
99 | Kluszczyński Mariusz | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Toruń Multisport Team | |
100 | Szczepaniak Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16877