Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapolski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | LKS Flota ZapleX | opłacono on-line |
2 | Marzec Grzegorz | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rant Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
3 | Maślak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
4 | Chabowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
5 | Lisiak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Wika Piotr | Rewa | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Piepiórka Paweł | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kostra Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polska Północna | |
9 | Deus Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Szczecinek | opłacono on-line |
10 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Orbit One Cycling | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kosiński Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jagmin Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4 mmol clinic | opłacono on-line |
13 | Żmudzki Bartosz | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | LZKA Wataha Lębork | opłacono on-line |
14 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST-Banach Spot Team | |
15 | Herold-Bury Iwona | Kosakowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bury Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Łaździn Arek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
18 | Tomasińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Jańczewski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pajer Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | |
21 | Górny Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono on-line |
22 | Przybylski Bartłomiej | Piła | Polska | Mała Pętla | BOSKO TEAM PIŁA | opłacono on-line |
23 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Brzeski Mirosław | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MARKOS SPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | mowinski filip | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
29 | Daszczyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team / Biobbud | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kaczmarek Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | JIT Solutions | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | JIT Solutions | opłacono on-line |
33 | Fizhuk Rostyslav | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Mikułko Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Bruss Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Moskalewicz Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kopeć Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Drabik Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | opłacono on-line |
40 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono |
41 | SĘK SYLWESTER | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
42 | Lasota Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Borowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pikuła-Konieczka Dorota | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kazimierski Piotr | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kotasiński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kołtonowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Kolti Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
51 | Potocki Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kropidłowski Krzysztof | Główczyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Ługiewicz Jan | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Zamoński Ryszard | Borzechowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Boćkowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Klif-Med | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
57 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | Tomaszewski Dariusz | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST | opłacono |
60 | Dembek Krzysztof | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Jankowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
62 | Zaycev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
63 | Kamiński Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Singer Wojciech | Skórcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | MX SKÓRCZ | opłacono on-line |
65 | Celińska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Roppel Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
68 | KOŁODZIEJ GRZEGORZ | NOWE | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Grądziel Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Długozima Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
71 | Broniszewski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Biniek Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Duża Pętla | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Ośka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | SportZone | opłacono on-line |
75 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
77 | Zakrzewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | CUKSY.COM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
78 | Budzanowski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | CUKSY.COM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
79 | STANISZEWSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Soborski Witold | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Stenka Marcin | LĘBORK | Polska | Mała Pętla | Klub 42,2 | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kraśnicki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Cycling Planet | opłacono |
83 | GIRAU GABRIEL | CIECHANOW | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ciechanowski Klub Sportowe JURAND | opłacono on-line |
84 | Nowak Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Karwasz Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Coffee Riders | opłacono on-line |
86 | Urbański Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
87 | PELLOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
88 | Stańczyk Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
92 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
93 | Kaiser Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
94 | nowaczyński kacper | Pelplin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Wierzbowski Sylwester | Morąg | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
96 | ANKUDOWICZ Czesław | Dołuje | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
97 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
98 | Pająk Adam | Prusewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Old School Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
100 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16896