Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
302 | Arlukiewicz Damian | Więckowy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
303 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.org | opłacono on-line |
304 | Wanat Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Żuchliński Rowery | opłacono on-line |
305 | Klimaszewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Klimek Team | opłacono on-line |
306 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono |
307 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
308 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
309 | Barałkiewicz Daniel | Inowrocław | Polska | Mała Pętla | Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin | opłacono on-line |
310 | Kwiatkowski Zbigniew | Żnin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
311 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
312 | Mundzia Urszula | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
313 | kowalski krzysztof | Smętowo Granczne | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
314 | Antczak Michał | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
315 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc sokolow podlaski | opłacono |
316 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
317 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
318 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
319 | Rzanny Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM Masters Team | opłacono |
320 | Dziębowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
321 | Brzuchalski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
322 | Jurczyński Krystian | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
323 | Jankowski Jacek | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
324 | Gortat Bogumił | Kobylnica | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | |
325 | Szymczak Grzegorz | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
326 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
327 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
328 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
329 | Zieliński Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
330 | Wieliczko Kornela | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
331 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
332 | Tymiński Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono |
333 | Czyżniewski Włodzimierz | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | TTC Beretta Toruń | opłacono on-line |
334 | Lange Łukasz | Grupa | Polska | Mała Pętla | CYPISKI TEAM | opłacono |
335 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | KALISKA | opłacono on-line |
336 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
337 | Kubicki Jakub | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
338 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
339 | Neubauer Łukasz | Kaliska | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
340 | Molicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Goyello Power Club | |
341 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Duża Pętla | Top Bramy Hormann | opłacono on-line |
342 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
343 | Gertjan Meijerink | Enschede | Holandia | Mała Pętla | RTV Oldenzaalse WCL | opłacono on-line |
344 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | RowEL | opłacono on-line |
345 | Michalak Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LPP Team | opłacono |
346 | Strakszyc Zdzisław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Copernicus Toruń | opłacono on-line |
347 | Dragun Władysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
348 | Różański Karol | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | JMR | opłacono on-line |
349 | kurek marta | gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
350 | florczuk marek | gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
351 | Robiński Janusz | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Fajna Szkoła Jazdy kat.B | opłacono on-line |
352 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
353 | Widyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
354 | Słodowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Trójmasto | opłacono on-line |
355 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Orły Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
356 | Jarocki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | JEPPESEN POLAND | opłacono on-line |
357 | Kobaka Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Jeppesen Poland | opłacono on-line |
358 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
359 | Mallek Paweł | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
360 | Janiszewski Wojciech Janiszewski | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
361 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
362 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | DAMA | opłacono on-line |
363 | TREPCZYK DARIUSZ | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Mała Pętla | Preza Team | |
364 | Kapturski Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | K.S. Miszcze Płyta | opłacono on-line |
365 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
366 | Nowaczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
367 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
368 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
369 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
370 | Mrozewski Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
371 | Borzęcki Ryszard | Zielona Wies | Polska | Duża Pętla | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
372 | Dejneka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
373 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
374 | Potulski Jacek Potulski | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Akademia Kolarska Cyklo | opłacono on-line |
375 | Kamiński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
376 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
377 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
378 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
379 | Rozenkranz Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
380 | Pniewski Jaroslaw | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
381 | Kołecki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
382 | Mallek Dawid | Rybienko | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
383 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
384 | IARYGIN PAVEL | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Mała Pętla | 500 Watt | opłacono on-line |
385 | Ruc Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
386 | Tluszczak Rafał | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | opłacono on-line |
387 | WALCZAK Mariusz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
388 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | opłacono on-line |
389 | Szerszenowicz Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
390 | Bolshakova Victoria | Kaliningrad, Russia | Rosja | Mała Pętla | 500 Watt | opłacono on-line |
391 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
392 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
393 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
394 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ZKPiG Kolbudy | opłacono on-line |
395 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
396 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
397 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
398 | Jaszewski Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
399 | Jerzyna Jacek | Rozyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
400 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16878