Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Lis Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | reaktywuj sie w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
4 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Chylińska Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | START | Chylonki | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START | Galwanizernia Radmor | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START | MJR | opłacono on-line |
9 | Walas Damian | Tczew | Polska | START | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
10 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | START | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wasilewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
13 | Jankowski Sebastian | 84-242 Sychowo, Gryfa Pomorskiego 7 | Polska | START | MTB | opłacono on-line |
14 | Formela Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START | KM Sport Pro Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | WIESIOŁEK GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Derejska Jadwiga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Angel Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kowalska Aurelia | GDYNIA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | START | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | |
20 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | START | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
21 | Sekuła Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Martaton | opłacono on-line |
23 | Benka Jakub | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
24 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
25 | Strupińska Renata | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
26 | Jaroniec Adrian | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Karpiński Jędrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Nikodemczyk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
29 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gronowska Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | START | Saltus Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | Saturn Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
33 | Zieliński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
36 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | START | Baza 44 | opłacono on-line |
37 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Good Luck Club | opłacono on-line |
38 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | START | Kreativ sport Dynamic Lębork | opłacono on-line |
39 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | START | Dynamic Lębork | opłacono on-line |
40 | Stolicka Anna | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
41 | Stolicka Marta Aniela | Lębork | Polska | START | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono on-line |
42 | Dobbek Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Czujko Tymoteusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
44 | Nerc Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Koperska Karolina Koperska | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
46 | Strugała Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | kkb | opłacono on-line |
48 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | START | Torus- Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
49 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | START | Biegowi Szydercy | opłacono on-line |
51 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Zabielski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Biegowi Szydercy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bogdan Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Bączek-Motała Barbara | Rumia | Polska | START | Amex Bączek Iława | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Reetz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Błaszczak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Błaszczak Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Redzimski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
61 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
62 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team MUSTANG Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
63 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | START | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
65 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | START | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
66 | Schutz tomasz | gdynia | Polska | START | Dark Side Runners | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kukulski Karol | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Misiak Alicja | Susz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Bykowski Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | START | Senteli | opłacono on-line |
70 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START | RuNforFuN | opłacono on-line |
72 | Cherek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Lewicki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Breza Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
75 | Szulc Jacek | Stolno | Polska | START | TKKF CHEŁMNO | |
76 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Szydlik Adrian | Ostróda | Polska | START | WIWD BOY | opłacono on-line |
78 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
80 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | START | WieWiór Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
83 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mamy To | opłacono on-line |
84 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
85 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
86 | senko marcin | Strasbourg | Francja | START | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Broda Szymon | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Jarocki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
90 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | KĘBŁOWO | Polska | START | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | opłacono on-line |
91 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Tomkiel Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Nierzwicka Monika | Tczew | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | opłacono on-line |
100 | Osowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9700