Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Sebastian | 84-242 Sychowo, Gryfa Pomorskiego 7 | Polska | START | MTB | opłacono on-line |
2 | Witkowski Adrian | Bolszewo | Polska | START | NaszaPLANSZA | |
3 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | START | ||
4 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | START | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
6 | Koperska Karolina Koperska | Chojnice | Polska | START | ||
7 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Derejska Jadwiga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | START | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
12 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | START | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
13 | Paluszak Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | ||
14 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Regan-Jasinski JM Pia | Gdansk | Polska | START | biegowyświat.pl | opłacono on-line |
16 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | START | Biegowi Szydercy | opłacono on-line |
18 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | START | Torus- Apteka Gemini | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | ||
21 | Urbańska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Miszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | Klub Weteranów LA w Sopocie | |
24 | Sosnowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | TKKF Rozstaje | |
25 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | CrossFit Stocznia | opłacono on-line |
26 | Hewelt Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | IBB Hotel Długi Targ | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wojlanis Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | START | LPP TEAM | |
28 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | |
29 | Skwiot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
30 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
32 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Piskorska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Grudzińska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
36 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | ||
38 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | Maja TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Lipski Isabelle | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Olendrzyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Tandek - Gaweł Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Wysocka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
46 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wiśniewska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | opłacono on-line |
49 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
51 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
52 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lewicki Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Cherek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Redzimski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
58 | Błaszczak Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Błaszczak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Reetz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bogdan Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Zabielski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Biegowi Szydercy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Nerc Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Good Luck Club | opłacono on-line |
65 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
66 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Lis Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Wasilewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | reaktywuj sie w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Sekuła Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Martaton | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kozaczuk Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START | MJR | opłacono on-line |
75 | Chylińska Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | START | Chylonki | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START | Galwanizernia Radmor | opłacono on-line |
77 | Cichończuk Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | ||
78 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
79 | Formela Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START | KM Sport Pro Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Angel Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kowalska Aurelia | GDYNIA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Stolarczyk Laura | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mieciu Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
85 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | Parkrun Gdynia | |
86 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START | Te Rowery | |
87 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | Te | |
88 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
89 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Daleko jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dranka Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | START | MOL | opłacono on-line |
91 | FRANKIEWICZ DAGMARA | GDYNIA | Polska | START | DDTEAM | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | START 65 lat i więcej | ||
93 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Rokita Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team Deaf | |
96 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
97 | Białas Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | START | ZORZA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
98 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | START | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
100 | Borówka Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9667