Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKURTYS Dagmara | Reda | Polska | START | ||
2 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | START | ||
3 | Balicka Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Nakielski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
6 | Walkusz-Minko Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nowak Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | START | AG | opłacono on-line |
8 | Błaszczak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
9 | WYCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | START | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | WYCZYŃSKA PAULA | Gdynia | Polska | START | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
12 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BCT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Brzezińska ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Rucińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Aplitt | opłacono on-line |
15 | Zieliński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Gdynia Północ / Pan z Aparatem | opłacono on-line |
16 | Okoniewska Joanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
17 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | START | MTM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | MTM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Pastwa Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pastwa Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
23 | Etmańska Magda | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | START | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pokorska Agnieszka | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Tredowski Michal | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Czarnecki Paweł | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kozak Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | opłacono on-line |
31 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Torbicz Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | START | 666 | opłacono on-line |
33 | Tomczyk Marek | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Smal Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Samborski Łukasz | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Zawada Andrzej | Wodnica | Polska | START | Wybrzeże Objazda | opłacono on-line |
37 | Szatkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | opłacono on-line |
38 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | START | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kiedacz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | Gdynia Północ | opłacono on-line |
41 | Błaszczak Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Grzelak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Grochowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | T.G. Sokół Zakopane | opłacono on-line |
44 | Pestka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Lipski Grzegorz | Stężyca | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Lipska Maria | Stężyca | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | schutz tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | BROWAR GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
48 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
49 | Stolarczyk Laura | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mieciu Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | TURBODOŁADOWANI | |
51 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START | Active Malbork | |
52 | Popiel Marek | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Gojlik Kazimierz | gdansk | Polska | START | amator | opłacono on-line |
56 | Zmarzly Darek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | Dla Uśmiechu :) | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wróbel Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | opłacono on-line |
61 | Angielczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | reaktywuj sie w maratonie | opłacono on-line |
62 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kurszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Cyman Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
67 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Borowiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Jarocki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
71 | WIŚNIEWSKA EWA | Rumia | Polska | START | Dwa Szybkie Żubry Team | opłacono on-line |
72 | Belchnerowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | START | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
74 | Gitner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gałka Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
77 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | START | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
79 | Lassmann Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Szemberski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | START | MArtaton | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kostuch Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kurajk Paweł | Michalin Koronki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
86 | BARYŁA Tomasz | GDYNIA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
87 | muller krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Potracki Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Wegner Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | START | Bmw Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
91 | szymański krzysztof | domatówko | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wandtke Karol | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Prokopiuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
95 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Zorza Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
96 | Michalak Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Dokrzewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Olendrzyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lipski Isabelle | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10587