223
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 470 | TESKA | MARTYNA | K | 1 | K 0-5 | GDYNIA | SGA GDYNIA |
2 | 409 | CZERNIAK | JULIA | K | 2 | K 0-5 | ELBLĄG | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 26 W ELBLĄGU |
3 | 438 | LEIK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 3 | K 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
4 | 477 | ZBRZEŹNIAK | EWA | K | 4 | K 0-5 | STRASZYN | PRZEDSZKOLE HORYZONCIK |
5 | 568 | WOJCISZKE | KAJA | K | 5 | K 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
6 | 457 | RAPA | ZUZANNA | K | 6 | K 0-5 | KOWALE | |
7 | 463 | SOCHA | JAGODA | K | 7 | K 0-5 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 10 W SOPOCIE |
8 | 698 | PŁOCHOCKA | ANIA | K | 8 | K 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE POD WESOŁĄ CHMURKĄ |
9 | 430 | KOWALSKA | WANDA | K | 9 | K 0-5 | GDYNIA | |
10 | 694 | PŁOCHOCKA | ZUZANNA | K | 10 | K 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
11 | 401 | BALCER | ALICJA | K | 11 | K 0-5 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 14 W GDYNIA |
12 | 421 | JABŁOŃSKA | NINA | K | 12 | K 0-5 | WĄBRZEŹNO | |
13 | 460 | SHARMA | ANISA | K | 13 | K 0-5 | SOPOT | |
14 | 709 | ZDUŃCZYK | OLIWIA | K | 14 | K 0-5 | PRZEDBÓRZ | |
15 | 750 | WERA | PAULINA | K | 15 | K 0-5 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | |
16 | 475 | ZAWADZIŃSKA | MAJA | K | 16 | K 0-5 | RADUNICA | |
17 | 427 | KOŃCZAK | JOANNA | K | 17 | K 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
18 | 435 | KWIATKOWSKA | HELENA | K | 18 | K 0-5 | RUMIA | WIEWIÓR TEAM |
19 | 411 | ELMANOWSKA | JOANNA | K | 19 | K 0-5 | REDA | |
20 | 684 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA | JULIA | K | 20 | K 0-5 | SOPOT | |
21 | 458 | RĘBOWSKA | MARTYNA | K | 21 | K 0-5 | PASŁĘK | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
22 | 418 | GORZELAK | MAJA | K | 22 | K 0-5 | SOPOT | MORSY SOPOT |
23 | 464 | SOCHA | MALINA | K | 23 | K 0-5 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 10 W SOPOCIE |
24 | 410 | ELMANOWSKA | NATALIA | K | 24 | K 0-5 | REDA | |
M 0-5 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 448 | ORYŃCZAK | ALEKSANDER | M | 1 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
2 | 423 | JURCZAK | FRANCISZEK | M | 2 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
3 | 403 | BARCZAK | MICHAŁ | M | 3 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 39 W GDAŃSKU |
4 | 453 | PIS | TYMOTEUSZ | M | 5 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 86 GDAŃSK |
5 | 449 | PASZKA | BARTOSZ | M | 6 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 8 GDYNIA |
6 | 419 | GRABOWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M | 7 | M 0-5 | SOPOT | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 5 W SOPOCIE |
7 | 452 | PĘPEK | MAKSYMILIAN | M | 8 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
8 | 555 | SIERACKI | REMIŚ | M | 9 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | GOYELLO POWER CLUB |
9 | 746 | BOŁOL | ALEX | M | 10 | M 0-5 | KLAUDYN | |
10 | 480 | ŻAK | FRANCISZEK | M | 11 | M 0-5 | WARSZAWA | |
11 | 437 | LABUDA | MATEUSZ | M | 12 | M 0-5 | JABŁOWO | |
12 | 405 | BŁASZCZUK | JULIAN | M | 13 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | TRIMAMA / PRZEDSZKOLE NR 7 GDYNIA |
13 | 456 | RADZIMOWSKI | WOJTEK | M | 14 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE SAMORZĄDOWE NR 1 W GDYNI |
14 | 447 | OLSZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 15 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
15 | 414 | GLOZA | OLIVIER | M | 16 | M 0-5 | SOPOT | |
16 | 440 | ŁUKASZEWSKI | ADAM | M | 17 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
17 | 424 | KACIK | OLAF | M | 18 | M 0-5 | BANINO | |
18 | 466 | STOLC | BRUNO | M | 19 | M 0-5 | BOLSZEWO | |
19 | 461 | SHAWKI | ALEX | M | 20 | M 0-5 | TOKARY | |
20 | 404 | BEMOWSKI | BARTOSZ | M | 21 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI |
21 | 479 | ZESZUTEK | ZIEMOWIT | M | 22 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | |
22 | 420 | HEYNAR | JAN | M | 23 | M 0-5 | SOPOT | |
23 | 471 | WILCZKOWSKI | MAREK | M | 24 | M 0-5 | SOPOT | |
24 | 469 | SZYMAŃSKI | STANISŁAW | M | 25 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 6 |
25 | 473 | WOJCISZKE | ARTUR | M | 26 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
26 | 406 | BOBERSKI | TOMASZ | M | 27 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 16 W GDAŃSKU |
27 | 407 | BOROWICZ | KACPER | M | 28 | M 0-5 | RUMIA | JANOWIACZEK |
28 | 450 | PATAŁA | LUDWIK | M | 29 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | |
29 | 428 | KORDEK | ROBERT | M | 30 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 7 |
30 | 474 | WOJTCZUK | MILAN | M | 31 | M 0-5 | GDYNIA | |
PK | 439 | ŁOCHIŃSKA | JOANNA | K | PK | K 0-5 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
31 | 446 | MULLER | BARTOSZ | M | 32 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE KOLOROWE KREDKI NR 83 |
32 | 402 | BANAŚ | JÓZEF | M | 33 | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
DSF | 459 | RĘBOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | PASŁĘK | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK | ||
K 6-8 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 573 | ZAŁUPKA | JAGODA | K | 1 | K 6-8 | SŁUPSK | AML SŁUPSK |
2 | 526 | LEIK | MARTA | K | 2 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
3 | 708 | JANUSZKIEWICZ | KINGA | K | 3 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP27 |
4 | 546 | PLAVINSKA | ALIYA | K | 4 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | |
5 | 693 | CEJBA | PAULA | K | 5 | K 6-8 | DOBROJEWO | PODSTAWOWA W OSTRORGU |
6 | 558 | SŁOMCZEWSKA | NATALIA | K | 6 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 8 |
7 | 699 | PŁOCHOCKA | ZOSIA | K | 7 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP67 W GDAŃSKU |
8 | 544 | PANEK | BIANKA | K | 8 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | ZSSIO 75 GDAŃSK |
9 | 686 | JAGMIN | AMELIA | K | 9 | K 6-8 | MOSTY | 0 |
10 | 566 | ŚCIBIORSKA | MAJA | K | 10 | K 6-8 | BORKOWO | GTS BORKOWO |
11 | 575 | ZIELONKA-WYCZLIŃSKA | ALICJA | K | 11 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE 51 FANTAZJA GDAŃSK |
12 | 495 | DIAZ BORKOWSKA | LAYLA | K | 12 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | |
PK | 565 | SZYMICHOWSKI | MARCIN | M | PK | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 19 W GDYNI |
13 | 537 | MOTYKA | WERONIKA | K | 13 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
14 | 485 | BOROWICZ | JULIA | K | 14 | K 0-5 | RUMIA | KREATYWNI RUMIA |
15 | 497 | DRAGAN | BLANKA | K | 15 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | |
16 | 483 | BEBKIEWICZ | LAURA | K | 16 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | OKAS GDYNIA |
17 | 700 | GÓRZNY | KORNELIA | K | 17 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AUTONOMICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA |
18 | 484 | BICZKOWSKA | INKA | K | 18 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AUTONOMICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA |
19 | 551 | ROZMUS | HANNA | K | 19 | K 6-8 | BRANIEWO | MOS ZATOKA BRANIEWO |
20 | 506 | HEYNAR | MARTYNA | K | 20 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | |
21 | 488 | CAR | ALICJA | K | 21 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | SP 28 GDYNIA |
22 | 487 | BRYŁKA | ADRIANNA | K | 22 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP 23 GDAŃSK |
23 | 521 | KOWALSKA | JULIA | K | 23 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | |
24 | 507 | IEFYMENKO | OLGA | K | 24 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | |
25 | 542 | OLSZEWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 25 | K 6-8 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
26 | 517 | KOŃCZAK | ALEKSANDRA | K | 26 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP 38 GDAŃSK |
27 | 559 | SOCHA | KALINA | K | 27 | K 6-8 | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AUTONOMICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA |
PK | 417 | GODZIŃSKI | JACEK | M | PK | M 0-5 | GDAŃSK | |
28 | 482 | BANAŚ | KLEMENTYNA | K | 28 | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
M 6-8 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 500 | DZIK | KSAWERY | M | 1 | M 6-8 | ELBLAG | SP 6 ELBLĄG |
2 | 511 | KAROLEWSKA | ERYK | M | 2 | M 6-8 | WEJHEROWO | |
3 | 553 | SALWIN | PIOTR | M | 3 | M 6-8 | GDYNIA | SP 48 GDYNIA |
4 | 550 | RĘBOWSKI | MATEUSZ | M | 4 | M 6-8 | PASŁĘK | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
5 | 691 | DRZYCIMSKI | FILIP | M | 5 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP76 |
PK | 577 | BEBKIEWICZ | SARA | K | PK | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | OKAS GDYNIA |
6 | 549 | RAPA | JAKUB | M | 6 | M 6-8 | KOWALE | |
7 | 515 | KNIAŻEWSKI | ANTONI | M | 7 | M 6-8 | ZĄBKI | SZKOŁA PDSTAWOWA NR 2 W ZĄBKACH |
8 | 481 | BALCER | SZYMON | M | 8 | M 6-8 | GDYNIA | SP 13 GDYNIA |
9 | 496 | DIAZ BORKOWSKI | AGUSTIN | M | 9 | M 6-8 | SOPOT | |
10 | 549 | RAPA | JAKUB | M | 10 | M 6-8 | KOWALE | |
11 | 515 | KNIAŻEWSKI | ANTONI | M | 11 | M 6-8 | ZĄBKI | SZKOŁA PDSTAWOWA NR 2 W ZĄBKACH |
12 | 481 | BALCER | SZYMON | M | 12 | M 6-8 | GDYNIA | SP 13 GDYNIA |
13 | 496 | DIAZ BORKOWSKI | AGUSTIN | M | 13 | M 6-8 | SOPOT | |
14 | 562 | SZMAGLINSKI | MAKSYMILIAN | M | 14 | M 6-8 | KWIDZYN | |
15 | 572 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI | KRZYŚ | M | 15 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SP 79 |
16 | 560 | STOLC | LEON | M | 16 | M 6-8 | BOLSZEWO | |
17 | 574 | ZBRZEŹNIAK | PIOTR | M | 17 | M 6-8 | STRASZYN | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W STRASZYNIE |
18 | 576 | ZIMNY | FILIP | M | 18 | M 6-8 | TCZEWSKIE ŁĄKI | REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW |
19 | 701 | GÓRZNY | RAFAŁ | M | 19 | M 6-8 | SOPOT | SOPOCKA AUTONOMICZNA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA |
20 | 747 | BOŁOZ | KEVIN | M | 20 | M 6-8 | KLAUDYN | 0 |
21 | 522 | KOZIOŁ | OLIVIER | M | 21 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA |
22 | 570 | ZAGÓRSKI | ADAM | M | 22 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
23 | 567 | WILCZKOWSKI | KONRAD | M | 23 | M 6-8 | SOPOT | |
24 | 531 | ŁUKASZEWSKI | FILIP | M | 24 | M 6-8 | GDYNIA | BURSZTYNOWA SIÓDEMKA |
25 | 501 | DZIOBA | ŁUKASZ | M | 25 | M 6-8 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
26 | 518 | KORDEK | PAWEŁ | M | 26 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 7 |
27 | 548 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 27 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 8 GDAŃSK |
28 | 535 | MISZEWSKI | ANTONI | M | 28 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 |
29 | 503 | GAWEŁ | FRANCISZEK | M | 29 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
30 | 541 | OLESZKIEWICZ | HUBERT | M | 30 | M 6-8 | RUMIA | KREATYWNI RUMIA |
31 | 563 | SZOSTAK | MIKOŁAJ | M | 31 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
32 | 742 | PŁOSKONKA | ADAŚ | M | 32 | M 6-8 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | 0 |
33 | 538 | MUCIŁOWICZ | ANTONI | M | 33 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
34 | 486 | BÓJCZUK | PIOTR | M | 34 | M 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
35 | 505 | HAWRYSZKO | DOMINIK | M | 35 | M 6-8 | DĘBOGÓRZE | NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE TENISOWE JAWOREK |
PK | 537 | MOTYKA | WERONIKA | K | PK | K 6-8 | GDAŃSK | |
36 | 530 | ŁOCHIŃSKI | ANTONI | M | 36 | M 6-8 | GDYNIA | ACTIVE FAMILY PASŁĘK |
K 9-12 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 650 | ŻOCHOWSKA | LILIANA | K | 1 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA, UKS 7 GDYNIA |
2 | 637 | TWAROWSKA | MILENA | K | 2 | K 9-12 | SUCHY DWÓR | SKOCZEK POGÓRZE |
3 | 616 | PASZKA | NATALIA | K | 3 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | IV A SP 17 GDYNIA |
4 | 645 | ZAKRZEWSKA | MAJA | K | 4 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SZ.P. NR 75 |
5 | 640 | WILIŃSKI | WIKTORIA | K | 5 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | SP NR 29 W GDYNI |
6 | 585 | DZIOBA | JOANNA | K | 6 | K 9-12 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
7 | 594 | IEFYMENKO | ANNA | K | 7 | K 9-12 | SOPOT | |
8 | 624 | RINGWELSKA | AMELIA | K | 8 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
9 | 702 | FRYDRYCHOWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 9 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | PODSTAWOWA NR1 |
10 | 618 | PLATA | OLA | K | 10 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | |
11 | 603 | KWIATKOWSKA | LIDIA | K | 11 | K 9-12 | RUMIA | SP 9 RUMIA |
12 | 644 | ZAJACZKOWSKA | ZOSIA | K | 12 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 79 |
13 | 635 | TESKA | PATRYCJA | K | 13 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | SGA GDYNIA |
14 | 577 | BEBKIEWICZ | SARA | K | 14 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | OKAS GDYNIA |
15 | 642 | WLAZŁOWSKA | NADIA | K | 15 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | SP 17 GDYNIA |
16 | 695 | TATROCKA | BLANKA | K | 16 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | RUN FOR FUN GDYNIA |
17 | 622 | PSZCZOŁOWSKA | PATRYCJA | K | 17 | K 9-12 | BRANIEWO | KROPELKA |
18 | 620 | POKOJSKA | TERESA | K | 18 | K 9-12 | BRANIEWO | KROPELKA |
19 | 685 | JAGMIN | MARTYNA | K | 19 | K 9-12 | MOSTY | 0 |
20 | 633 | SZMAGLINSKA | LENA | K | 20 | K 9-12 | KWIDZYN | |
21 | 643 | ZAGÓRSKA | ANIELA | K | 21 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
22 | 619 | PLAVINSKA | LEYA | K | 22 | K 9-12 | GDYNIA | |
23 | 589 | GAWEŁ | ZOFIA | K | 23 | K 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
M 9-12 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 606 | LOKŚ | PIOTR | M | 1 | M 9-12 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
2 | 649 | ŻAKOWIECKI | OSKAR | M | 2 | M 9-12 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | AS PRIŁECZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
3 | 639 | WERA | DOMINIK | M | 3 | M 9-12 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | AS PIŁECZKA PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
4 | 582 | CAR | PAWEŁ | M | 4 | M 9-12 | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA/ SZKOŁA NR 28 GDYNIA |
5 | 697 | HELAND | GRZEGORZ | M | 5 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP48 GDAŃSK |
6 | 638 | WALAS | DANIEL | M | 6 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
7 | 584 | DUDANIEC | IGOR | M | 7 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
8 | 600 | KUCHTA | ANTONI | M | 8 | M 9-12 | SOPOT | SP 8 SOPOT |
9 | 683 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKI | ANTONI | M | 9 | M 9-12 | SOPOT | SP9 SOPOT |
10 | 580 | BOBERSKI | JAKUB | M | 10 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 47 GDAŃSK |
11 | 632 | SZARKOWSKI | ALEKSANDER | M | 11 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
12 | 641 | WIŚNIEWSKI | IGOR | M | 12 | M 9-12 | RUMIA | |
13 | 611 | NIETUPSKI | ADAM | M | 13 | M 9-12 | SOPOT | |
14 | 628 | SALWIN | PAWEŁ | M | 14 | M 9-12 | GDYNIA | SP 48 GDYNIA |
15 | 741 | FREJBERG | KUBA | M | 15 | M 9-12 | CHWASZCZYNO | 0 |
16 | 696 | TATROCKI | CEZARY | M | 16 | M 9-12 | GDYNIA | RUN FOR FUN GDYNIA |
17 | 648 | ZIMNY | IGOR | M | 17 | M 9-12 | TCZEWSKIE ŁĄKI | REEBOK RUN CREW TCZEW |
18 | 703 | FRYDRYCHOWSKI | FILIP | M | 18 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | PODSTAWOWA NR1 |
19 | 579 | BOBERSKI | BARTŁOMIEJ | M | 19 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 47 GDAŃSK |
20 | 740 | FREJBERG | DAWID | M | 20 | M 9-12 | CHWASZCZYNO | 0 |
21 | 580 | BOBERSKI | JAKUB | M | 21 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 47 GDAŃSK |
22 | 607 | MAZUROWSKI | SZYMON | M | 22 | M 9-12 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 11 GDYNIA |
23 | 646 | ZAKRZEWSKI | JAKUB | M | 23 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SZ.P. NR 75 |
24 | 581 | BRYŁKA | JAN | M | 24 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 23 GDAŃSK |
25 | 591 | GORSZKA | IGNACY | M | 25 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP48 GDAŃSK |
26 | 743 | JAFFKE | GRZEGORZ | M | 26 | M 9-12 | ŁEBCZ | 0 |
27 | 599 | KRZYŻAK | SZYMON | M | 27 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | SP 12 GDAŃSK |
28 | 749 | ROZMUS | FILIP | M | 28 | M 9-12 | SOPOT | SP9 |
29 | 632 | SZARKOWSKI | ALEKSANDER | M | 29 | M 9-12 | GDAŃSK | |
30 | 647 | ZDROJEWSKI | MAKSYMILIAN | M | 30 | M 9-12 | GDYNIA | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 11 GDYNIA |
K 13-15 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 653 | DROSZKOWSKA | ZUZANNA | K | 1 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA |
2 | 652 | BORKOWSKA | AGNIESZKA | K | 2 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA / GIM. NR. 8 GDYNIA |
3 | 12 | KUBIN | LIWIA | K | 3 | K 13-15 | ZAKOPANE | |
4 | 657 | GOŁĄBOWICZ | OLIWIA | K | 4 | K 13-15 | LĘBORK | LKB IM.BRACI PETK LĘBORK |
5 | 680 | WILIŃSKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 5 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | SP NR 29 W GDYNI |
6 | 6 | GĄSIENICA-RÓJ | MARCELINA | K | 6 | K 13-15 | ZAKOPANE | |
7 | 664 | LOKŚ | PAULINA | K | 7 | K 13-15 | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES STAROGARD GDAŃSKI |
8 | 661 | KUNCEWICZ | NATALIA | K | 8 | K 13-15 | GDAŃSK | |
9 | 744 | SZYMAŃSKA | MICHALINA | K | 9 | K 13-15 | PODSTAWOWA | 0 |
10 | 676 | TOKARSKA | LAURA | K | 10 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | |
11 | 745 | JAFFKE | PATRYCJA | K | 11 | K 13-15 | ŁEBCZ | 0 |
12 | 670 | ROGOCKA | NICOLE | K | 12 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | SP 39 GDYNIA |
13 | 677 | TOKARSKA | WIKTORIA | K | 13 | K 13-15 | GDYNIA | |
M 13-15 | ||||||||
Miejsce Open | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Płeć | Miejsce płeć M / K | Kategoria | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB/SZKOŁA |
1 | 667 | PIENIĄŻEK | JAKUB | M | 1 | M 13-15 | LĘBORK | LKB IM.BRACI PETK LĘBORK |
2 | 651 | BIAŁAS | OLIVER | M | 2 | M 13-15 | GDYNIA | SP47 GDYNIA |
3 | 19 | WINIARSKI | MIESZKO | M | 3 | M 13-15 | ZAKOPANE | |
4 | 656 | GLEINERT | JAKUB | M | 4 | M 13-15 | ŻUKOWO | |
5 | 654 | DZIOBA | MATEUSZ | M | 5 | M 13-15 | SOPOT | SP 77 GDAŃSK |
6 | 679 | WASILEWSKI | SZYMON | M | 6 | M 13-15 | GDAŃSK | |
7 | 668 | PIENIĄŻEK | MICHAŁ | M | 7 | M 13-15 | LĘBORK | LKB IM.BRACI PETK LĘBORK |
8 | 681 | ZAŁUPKA | PATRYK | M | 8 | M 13-15 | SŁUPSK | AML SŁUPSK |
9 | 669 | PLATA | MICHAŁ | M | 9 | M 13-15 | GDYNIA |