Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | START | Run Beach Morning | |
102 | Chomko Wioleta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Run Beach Morning | |
103 | Rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | Run Beach Morning | |
104 | Lachiewicz Ewa | Sopot | Polska | START | ||
105 | Lachiewicz Sylwester | Sopot | Polska | START | ||
106 | Lipska Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
107 | Lipski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
108 | Sempołowicz-Lipska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
109 | Czaja Piotr | Sopot | Polska | START | Technikum Energetyczne Gdańsk | |
110 | Czaja Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | START | ||
111 | Krawczyk Michał | Sopot | Polska | START | SP 1 Sopot | |
112 | Krawczyk Adam | Sopot | Polska | START | SP 1 Sopot | |
113 | Dąbkowska Anna | Sopot | Polska | START | ||
114 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START | morsik weteran | |
115 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | START | Przecinak77 | |
116 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | START | Przecinak77 | |
117 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
118 | Jastrzębski Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | START | ||
119 | Szydlik Adrian | Ostróda | Polska | START | WIWD BOY | |
120 | Żemełka Tomasz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | ||
121 | Stencel Żemełka Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | ||
122 | Siennicka Agnieszka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START | ||
123 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
124 | Kwidziński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
125 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | ||
126 | Moczyńska Malwina | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | ||
127 | Kliś Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
128 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
129 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
130 | Olek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
131 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
132 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
133 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | START | ||
134 | Olejnik Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
135 | KONOPKA PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Daleko jeszcze | |
136 | SOKOŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Daleko jeszcze | |
137 | Kostecka Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | START | ||
138 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | START | Leasing Polski Team | |
139 | Przybyszewski Kamil | Mława | Polska | START | Akademia Sztuk Walk SENSHI | |
140 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START | ||
141 | Zgondek Andrzej | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START | ||
142 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START | ||
143 | Szaciło Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
144 | Szaciło Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
145 | Szaciło Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
146 | Karwowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START | XRunners | |
147 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | xRunners | |
148 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | START | Mazury Giżycko | |
149 | Sosonowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | TKKF Rozstaje | |
150 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | klub Weteranów LA w Sopocie | |
151 | Piskorska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
152 | Hajduk Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gimnazjum 7 GDAŃSK | |
153 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
154 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | START | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | |
155 | Droszkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
156 | Sawirski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegającyGrOm | |
157 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Parkrun Gdynia | |
158 | Karnat Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Spartakus Osowa | |
159 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | SOPOT | Polska | START | ||
160 | Drzewiecka Weronika | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
161 | Drzewiecka Alicja | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
162 | Drzewiecka Agnieszka | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
163 | Drzewiecki Rafał | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
164 | Rębowska Martyna | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
165 | Rębowski Mateusz | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
166 | Rębowski Grzegorz | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
167 | Rębowski Tomasz | PASŁĘK | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
168 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Active Family Pasłęk | |
169 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
170 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
171 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | START | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
172 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | |
173 | Zieliński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
174 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | START | ||
175 | Kowalski Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | START | NIE MARNUJ TLENU | |
176 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | Te Rowery | |
177 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | SGA Gdynia | |
178 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | START | SGA Gdynia | |
179 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START | Te Rowery | |
180 | sankowska sandra | sopot | Polska | START |
Wyświetleń: 5123