Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Będkiewicz Urszula | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
2 | Osińska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
3 | Przygonska Anna | Zgierz | Polska | 11 km | ||
4 | Idczak Marta | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
5 | Jarynicz Tadeusz | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
6 | Pesta Marek | Płock | Polska | 11 km | ||
7 | Jaskólski Zdzisław | Pęczniew | Polska | 11 km | ||
8 | gonera małgorzata | łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
9 | Kowalska Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
10 | Konczanin Ewa | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
11 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
12 | Krysiak Alina | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
13 | Pawełczyk Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
14 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | Polska | 11 km | ||
15 | Pawełczyk Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
16 | Dzierzgwa Jacek | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
17 | Dwornicki Aleksander | Sieradz | Polska | 11 km | ||
18 | Pawlata Halina | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
19 | Filipowska Bogusława | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | ||
20 | Starska Ewa | Płock | Polska | 11 km | ||
21 | Krupińska Mariola | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
22 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 11 km | ||
23 | Rejmentowski Piotr | Warszawa | 11 km | |||
24 | Rejmentowski Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | 11 km | ||
25 | Paszkiewicz-Kęsiak Anita | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
26 | Boguszewska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
27 | Marcioch Marzena | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
28 | Marcioch Adam | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
29 | Czubiński Marek | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
30 | Jucha Lidia | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
31 | Ptak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
32 | Pierzgalska-Kalkowska Agata | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
33 | Borkowski Witold | . | Polska | 11 km | ||
34 | Łondka Marlena | Dłutòw | Polska | 11 km | ||
35 | Wojciechowska Teresa | Lodz | Polska | 11 km | ||
36 | wojciechowska alicja | łask | Polska | 11 km | ||
37 | Chećko Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
38 | Mazur Małgorzata | Zdunska Wola | Polska | 11 km | ||
39 | Olejniczak Maria | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
40 | Anders Irena | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | ||
41 | Miller Elzbieta | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
42 | Ciesiołkiewicz Konrad | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
43 | Dzierzgwa Otylia | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
44 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
45 | Długołęcka Ula | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
46 | Maciejewska Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
47 | Misiak Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
48 | Fabisiewicz Teresa | Tuszyn | Polska | 11 km | ||
49 | Fabisiewicz Wojciech | Tuszyn | Polska | 11 km | ||
50 | Janczyk Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
51 | Janczyk Sylwester | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
52 | Trzeciecka Magdalena Trzeciecka | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | ||
53 | Marczyk Wiktor | Warszawa | Polska | 11 km | ||
54 | Zienkiewicz Ewa | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | 1959 | |
55 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
56 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
57 | Marciniak Aneta | Płock | Polska | 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
58 | Nowaliński Piotr | Płock | Polska | 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Płock | |
59 | Nowalińska Anastazja | Płock | Polska | 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Płock | |
60 | Cipinska Anna | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FN5 | |
61 | Cipinski Grzegorz | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FN5 | |
62 | Grzegorz Golus | Huta Dłutowska | Polska | 11 km | FN5 | |
63 | Agnieszka Golus | Huta Dłutowska | Polska | 11 km | FN5 | |
64 | Walczak Monika | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | Fn5 NW | |
65 | Filipiak Danuta | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | Fn5 NW | |
66 | strzelczyk Marzena | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FnP NW | |
67 | Wietrzak tomasz | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | forma na piątke nw | |
68 | Kluczak Marzena | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
69 | Jarek Sergiusz | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
70 | Frankiewicz Mirosław | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
71 | Wągrowska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
72 | Papuga Joanna | Kolumna | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
73 | Wągrowska Kamila | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
74 | Jaślan Andżelika | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
75 | Olejniczak Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
76 | Grzelczak Ewa | Łask | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
77 | woch anna | PABIANICE | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
78 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
79 | Ścibut Ania | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
80 | Kotela-Apanowicz Ula | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
81 | Frejlich Tomasz Frejlich | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
82 | Frejlich Ewa Frejlich | PABIANICE | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
83 | Jarek Małgorzata | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
84 | Olejniczak Dorota | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
85 | Olejniczak Piotr | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
86 | Majeran Iwona | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
87 | Majeran Marcin | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
88 | Olejniczak Dominika | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
89 | Kłucjasz Małgorzata | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
90 | Świerczyńska Małgorzata | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
91 | Dziubczyk Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW PABIANICE | |
92 | Sakowicz Dorota | Janówka | Polska | 11 km | LZS JUSTYNÒW | |
93 | Sakowicz Emilia | Janówka | Polska | 11 km | LZS JUSTYNÒW | |
94 | Błaszczyk Monika Blaszczyk | Justynów | Polska | 11 km | LZS JUSTYNÒW | |
95 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | Polska | 11 km | LZS JUSTYNÒW | |
96 | Kacprzak Paweł | Justynów | Polska | 11 km | LZS JUSTYNÒW | |
97 | Wolska Joanna | Justynow | Polska | 11 km | LZS Justynow | |
98 | Szanda Bogusława | Czyżeminek | Polska | 11 km | O co biega? | |
99 | Kędzierska Agnieszka | Pabianice | Polska | 11 km | Pabianicka Grupa Treningowa Forma na Piątkę | |
100 | Osiński Michał | Łódź | Polska | 11 km | Pan |
Wyświetleń: 5332