Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | BIEG | NW | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Banaś Ewa | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
102 | Węgrzyn Mirosława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
103 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy durś | TAK | NIE | |
104 | Łoboda Marcin | Ustroń | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Świry Stela | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
105 | synowiec andrzej | ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
106 | ADAMIAK EDYTA | Skoczów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŚWIRY STELA | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
107 | RZESZUTKO-SZUBERT Ewa | Myszkowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
108 | Wolniewicz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Spokey Team | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
109 | Lebioda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
110 | Płaszczewska Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
111 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
112 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
113 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
114 | Szałański Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
115 | Lisowska Joanna | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
116 | WOSZCZYŃSKA NATALIA | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
117 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
118 | Golonka Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
119 | Smolec Marek | TYCHY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | OPTIMUM BHP | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
120 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
121 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
122 | Bąkowski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | brak | TAK | NIE | opłacono |
123 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | opłacono | |
124 | Kiepiela Dawid | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
125 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
126 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
127 | Kozera Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
128 | KOT LESZEK | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | POLGER Team | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
129 | Labus Maria | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na Kijach | NIE | TAK | |
130 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
131 | Płonka Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono | |
132 | Bogacz Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
133 | Arnold Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
134 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
135 | Pryszcz Mirosław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | opłacono | |
136 | Arendt Zdzisław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stowarzyszenie Zakątek Dankowo | NIE | TAK | |
137 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | NIE | TAK | |
138 | Mańka Beata | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | BATUT | NIE | TAK | |
139 | Pietrzyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TGB LAKE RUNNERS | TAK | NIE | |
140 | Mieszczok Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8382