Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Wieleń | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | ZS Rosko | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Berger Katarzyna | Gubin | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gubińska Grupa Nordick Walking | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mizgier Hanna | Strzelce Kraj. | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Mizgier Aleksandra | Strzelce Kraj. | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
5 | WEBER OLIWIA | ŻARY | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jastrzębska Klaudia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Bednarek Dominika | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Granowska Kinga | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
9 | Staszewska Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
10 | Maciejewska Wiktoria | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
11 | Oleszkiewicz Martyna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
12 | Stanisławska Aleksandra | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
13 | Mazur Anna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
14 | Kuk Dawid | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Więczkowski Konrad | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
16 | Wojciechowska Anna | Pleszew | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wyrwicka Paulina | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pilscy Miłośnicy Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Iwańczuk Łukasz | Sędzinko | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Szycko Oliwia | Słupsk | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | dwa kije słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Stritzel Amelie | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
21 | Radziejewski Aileen | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
22 | Fielitz Robert | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
23 | Grosch Phillip | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
24 | Westphal Betty | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
25 | Bohme Emelie | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
26 | Siebert Johanna | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
27 | Muller Laura | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
28 | Sojczynski Lana | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
29 | Rothenburg Clara | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
30 | Hieke Eva | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
31 | Munzel Stella | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
32 | Krohn Luca | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
33 | Koch Silas | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
34 | Gotze Vivien | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
35 | Kiss Evelin | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
36 | Butow Florian | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
37 | Orywał Mateusz | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Olech Mateusz | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | chodzezkijami.pl | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Matera Małgorzata | Mieszewo | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
40 | Malec Jakub | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
41 | Kot Szymon | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
42 | Kodź Łukasz | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
43 | Parada Daria | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
44 | Witczak Oliwia | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
45 | Łazęcki Kuba | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
46 | Hinc Hubert | Żukowo-Borkowo | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Nawrocki Michał | Pleszew | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Picz Damian | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
49 | Ludkowska Anna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
50 | Węgrzynowska Dominika | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
51 | Piduch Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
52 | Baranowska Paulina | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
53 | Baranowska Martyna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
54 | Paczos Oskar | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
55 | Cegielska Agata | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
56 | Juchniewicz Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
57 | Subocz Nikodem | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
58 | Jastrzębski Kacper | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
59 | Bunda Ada | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
60 | Szpringer Jakub | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
61 | Miduch Mateusz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
62 | Mazur Kacper | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
63 | Biernat Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
64 | Gaweł Miłosz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | PG nr 2 w Barlinku | opłacono on-line | |
65 | PIATCZYC MICHAŁ | GRODZISK WLKP | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Koeppen Dana | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
67 | Urban Susi | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
68 | Janzen Bianca | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
69 | Mannke Aimee | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
70 | Jahns Sora | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
71 | Hoff Lisa | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
72 | Kuhne Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
73 | Rosler Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
74 | GroB Vivien | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
75 | Janzen Jessica | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
76 | Kaesler Sarah | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
77 | Justel Ronja | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
78 | Dyrbusch Karolina | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
79 | Meyer Clara | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
80 | Eitner Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
81 | Lucke Jody | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
82 | Bohn Josephine | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
83 | Schwindt Lia | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
84 | Kanka Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
85 | Jastrzębska Ola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
86 | Diakowska Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
87 | Zajączkowska Agata | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
88 | Kalita Tomasz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
89 | Mulawka Natalia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 |
Wyświetleń: 46635