Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulawka Natalia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
2 | Kalita Tomasz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
3 | Zajączkowska Agata | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
4 | Diakowska Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
5 | Jastrzębska Ola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
6 | Kanka Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
7 | Schwindt Lia | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
8 | Bohn Josephine | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
9 | Lucke Jody | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
10 | Eitner Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
11 | Meyer Clara | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
12 | Dyrbusch Karolina | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
13 | Justel Ronja | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
14 | Kaesler Sarah | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
15 | Janzen Jessica | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
16 | GroB Vivien | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
17 | Rosler Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
18 | Kuhne Lea | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
19 | Hoff Lisa | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
20 | Jahns Sora | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
21 | Mannke Aimee | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
22 | Janzen Bianca | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
23 | Urban Susi | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
24 | Koeppen Dana | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | |||
25 | PIATCZYC MICHAŁ | GRODZISK WLKP | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Gaweł Miłosz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | PG nr 2 w Barlinku | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Biernat Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
28 | Mazur Kacper | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
29 | Miduch Mateusz | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
30 | Szpringer Jakub | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
31 | Bunda Ada | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
32 | Jastrzębski Kacper | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
33 | Subocz Nikodem | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
34 | Juchniewicz Julia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
35 | Cegielska Agata | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
36 | Paczos Oskar | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
37 | Baranowska Martyna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
38 | Baranowska Paulina | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
39 | Piduch Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
40 | Węgrzynowska Dominika | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
41 | Ludkowska Anna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
42 | Picz Damian | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP1 Barlinek | ||
43 | Nawrocki Michał | Pleszew | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Hinc Hubert | Żukowo-Borkowo | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Łazęcki Kuba | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | SP 1 Barlinek | ||
46 | Witczak Oliwia | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
47 | Parada Daria | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
48 | Kodź Łukasz | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
49 | Kot Szymon | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono | ||
50 | Malec Jakub | Mielno | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
51 | Matera Małgorzata | Mieszewo | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gmina Węgorzyno | opłacono | |
52 | Olech Mateusz | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | chodzezkijami.pl | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Orywał Mateusz | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Butow Florian | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
55 | Kiss Evelin | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
56 | Gotze Vivien | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
57 | Koch Silas | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
58 | Krohn Luca | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
59 | Munzel Stella | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
60 | Hieke Eva | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
61 | Rothenburg Clara | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
62 | Sojczynski Lana | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
63 | Muller Laura | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
64 | Siebert Johanna | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
65 | Bohme Emelie | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
66 | Westphal Betty | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
67 | Grosch Phillip | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
68 | Fielitz Robert | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
69 | Radziejewski Aileen | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
70 | Stritzel Amelie | Prenzlau | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Diesterweg Grundschule | ||
71 | Szycko Oliwia | Słupsk | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | dwa kije słupsk | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Iwańczuk Łukasz | Sędzinko | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Wyrwicka Paulina | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pilscy Miłośnicy Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Wojciechowska Anna | Pleszew | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Więczkowski Konrad | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
76 | Kuk Dawid | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Mazur Anna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
78 | Stanisławska Aleksandra | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
79 | Oleszkiewicz Martyna | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
80 | Maciejewska Wiktoria | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
81 | Staszewska Nikola | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
82 | Granowska Kinga | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Barlinek to mnie rusza | ||
83 | Bednarek Dominika | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Jastrzębska Klaudia | Barlinek | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | WEBER OLIWIA | ŻARY | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Mizgier Aleksandra | Strzelce Kraj. | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Mizgier Hanna | Strzelce Kraj. | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | FORMA NA PLUS | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Berger Katarzyna | Gubin | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | Gubińska Grupa Nordick Walking | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Wieleń | Nordic Walking 5 km do lat 18 | ZS Rosko | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 46638