Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
2 | Stolzenburg Honorata | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
3 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | |
4 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Dynamic lębork | |
5 | naczk Wiktoria | lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | KREATIV-SPORT,DYNAMIC LĘBORK | |
6 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | JW 1889 1bz Lębork | |
7 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus Lębork | |
8 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Baza 44 | |
9 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pój na koło Łebunia | |
10 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LTS LĘBORK | |
11 | Wenta Brygida | Łebunia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pój na koło Łebunia | |
12 | Burzyński Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Stopa Słupsk | |
13 | Garski Dawid | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | MLKS Baszta Bytów | |
14 | Garska Małgorzata | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | MLKS Baszta Bytów | |
15 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Krępa Słupska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
16 | Koiszewski Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
17 | Koiszewska Izabela | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
18 | Paprocka Ewelina | Obliwice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Obliwice | |
19 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
20 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB Rudnik | |
21 | Vereckyi Pavel | DONETSK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB Rudnik | |
22 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
23 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
24 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
25 | Olek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
26 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
27 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Biegaj z Głową/Tabata | |
28 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Kolarz-Pol | |
29 | Krzyszkowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | niestowarzyszony | |
30 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Paczuła TEAM | |
31 | Paczuła Wioleta | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Paczuła TEAM | |
32 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
33 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
34 | Paczuła Zuzanna | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
35 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
36 | Strupińska Renata | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
37 | Strupiński Adam | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
38 | Strupińska Iwona | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
39 | Wenta Marcelina | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
40 | Wnuk Stanislaw | Wielki klincz | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
41 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | 42,2 Lębork | |
42 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
43 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
44 | Bojanowski Michał | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
45 | Głuchaczka Justyna | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
46 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
47 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
48 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
49 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | |
50 | Koiszewska Monika | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
51 | Klasa Wiktoria | Lębork- Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
52 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | REKOWO BIEGA | |
53 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | REKOWO BIEGA | |
54 | Stenka Marcin | LĘBORK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | |
55 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
56 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
57 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
58 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
59 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
60 | Pacan Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
61 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
62 | Kęsik Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
63 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
64 | Cuber Wojciech | Złotów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
65 | Operman Sara | Złotów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
66 | Maciejewski Rafał | STRZEPCZ | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Wikęd Luzino | |
67 | Nagórek Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
68 | Stolicka Anna | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
69 | Bralski Andrzej | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
70 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
71 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
72 | Buś Kamilla | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
73 | Cichosz-Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
74 | Pałubicka Kinga | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
75 | Miketynski Michał | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
76 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
77 | Zblewski Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
78 | Olijnyk Pawel | Czernigow | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
79 | Góra Sylwester | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
80 | Góra Agnieszka | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
81 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Lębork | |
82 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Runnersi S7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
83 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
84 | Domaszk Zbigniew | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
85 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pomorski Team Biegowy | |
86 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Lębork biegacze | opłacono on-line |
87 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pomorski Team Biegowy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
89 | Semenowych Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
90 | Semenowycz Natalija | Kiyov | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
91 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | okseniuk oksana | luck | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
93 | okseniuk sergii | luck | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
94 | didovodiuk dmytro | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
95 | didovodiuk olesija | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
96 | prokofeva evginija | kijow | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
97 | babaryka ivan | nowomoskowsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
98 | pecznikow ruslan | odessa | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
99 | andrii pjasetskyi | kowel | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
100 | wira owczaruk | winnica | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik |
Wyświetleń: 9367