Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki: | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | START | CrossElite | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bartusz Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bałdowski Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | START | Fama Sport Team | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bernacki Michał | Tczew | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bliźniuk Paweł | Subkowy | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Brzóska Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bzowski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Celiński Drozd Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | AgDer | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
10 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | START | RBM Team | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
12 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
13 | Ciecierski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
14 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono | |
15 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START | TRI STAROGARD GD | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czaja Paulina | Toruń | Polska | START | AZS UAM Poznań | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
17 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Skarszewy | Polska | START | Morsy Skarszewy | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
23 | Czechanowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | START | SP 11 Tczew | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
24 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Czechowska Klaudia | Subkowy | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Ekipa zryw | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
28 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Czirson Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | START | Grupa Malbork | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
32 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Depka Adam | Tczew | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
34 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | START | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
35 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Polska | START | tRunsformacja Gniew | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
36 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | START | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dettlaff Aleksandra | Strzelno | Polska | START | KP PSP Puck | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
38 | didovodiuk dmytro | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
39 | didovodiuk olesja | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | S - 164 | |
40 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START | Run For Fun | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
41 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | START | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
42 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | START | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
44 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Duszyńska Natalia | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
48 | Dziewiątkowski Ireneusz | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | START | Ekipa Zryw | XS - 158 | opłacono on-line |
51 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | START | BBL Czersk | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
52 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | START | SKL Filippides/Morsy Skarszewy | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
54 | Gawron Piotr | Bytów | Polska | START | KB GOCH Bytów | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
55 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Gdaniec Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
58 | gibas lucyna | tczew | Polska | START | XS - 158 | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START | RóNżyny | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gollnik Adam | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | START | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | XXL - 188 | opłacono on-line |
61 | Gollnik Daria Gollnik | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | START | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
62 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | XXL - 188 | opłacono on-line |
63 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | START | GUJAN | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
64 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | START | domRustykalny.pl | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
66 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START | Biegam dla Zdrowia | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
69 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | ROCOCO | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
70 | Grygorowicz Monika | Rumia | Polska | START | Ambitious Runners Team | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
71 | Grządziela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | START | Sokół Zblewo | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
73 | gutkowski andrzej | starogard gdanski | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
74 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | ATC-Cargo Team/Tri Warrior | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
76 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
77 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | START | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
78 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Gdańsk | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
79 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | START | Florian Chojnice pkp cargo gdynia | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
80 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Jabłoński Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | START | EkstraFan 3 | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line |
84 | Janas Anna | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | S - 164 | opłacono on-line |
85 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Jarantowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | START | The Runners Świecie | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
87 | Jarantowicz Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | START | The Runners Świecie | XS - 158 | opłacono on-line |
88 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
89 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
90 | jedrzejkiewicz Piotr | katowice | Polska | START | XL - 182 | opłacono on-line | |
91 | JEGIERSKA ANNA JEGIERSKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
92 | jegierski dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START | Grudziądz Biega | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
93 | Jerzyk Aneta | SADLINKI | Polska | START | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
94 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | START | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
95 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | START | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
96 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | START | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | M - 172 | opłacono on-line |
97 | Job Anna | Knybawa | Polska | START | L - 176 | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Jurek Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Kaczmarek Dorota | Straszyn | Polska | START | S - 164 | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | Morsy Zblewo | L - 176 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14284