Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Krzysztof Czajka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Supel Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Sojka Jakub | Wilkszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kurzac Wit | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Niedziałkowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Hajda Adam | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Rożek Roman | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Pawnuk Bogna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Ziomek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Mitrenga Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Michalik Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
15 | Braś Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sołtysik Aleksandra | Rokitno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sołtysik Rafał | Rokitno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Sołtysik Kacper | Rokitno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Hubisz Bartłomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ginalski Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Góra Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
22 | Swoboda Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bendkowski Józef | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Opyd Klaudia | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Ferdyn Sławomir Ferdyn | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | okoń monika | knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
29 | Szmit Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Śleziak Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Koenigshus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Trzmielewska-Gibalska Małgorzata | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gacki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Knop Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rosińska Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Podgórska Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Jeśko Marzena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szczygieł-Sommer Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Grzesiek Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Śleziak Kacper | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Bronikowski Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kurczek Ireneusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | MASIUK MATEUSZ | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | KAPROL-GLINKA ANETA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Niedziałkowski Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Krzak Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Michalik Miłosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Pietryga Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kostrzewa Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Dyczka Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Gromuł Artur | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Czerny Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Ślązok Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Zagubień Sabina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | KURZOK MARCIN | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Fiegler Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Połańska Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | ploch karolina | pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Gabryś Olga | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Gromuł Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Niedziałkowski Irek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kuberek Kacper | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Kucharski Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Gros Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Derenda Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
72 | Pracka Danuta | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Walter Agnieszka | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Machalica Agnieszka | Potępa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Grabara Miłosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kozłowski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Skrodzki Ireneusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Skrodzka Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Mantajewska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
81 | Nogalska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Nogalski Piotr | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Stachowiak Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Galwas Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Jasiok Marek | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Borycka Józef | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Skrodzka Kinga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wesołowski Krzysztof Wesołowski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Filipczyk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Pośpiech Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
91 | Plewnia Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #elzabactiveteam | opłacono |
93 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #srtgtg | |
94 | Ziołkowska Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Amator | |
95 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Antonteam | |
96 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | |
97 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
98 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
99 | Tyrtania Sylwia | Boruszowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BOR TEAM BORUSZOWICE | |
100 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BRT/Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 34449