Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głowala Marek | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kosińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsofuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Wiśniewski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsofuckinLutely Team | limit osiągnięty |
4 | Jasińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsoFuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Morsy Malbork | opłacono on-line |
6 | Mogielnicki Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Mikusek Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Rychlewski Adriano | Czernin | Polska | zButa | zButa | opłacono |
9 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsofuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Czarnecki Karol | Gdakowo | Polska | zButa | Wyklęci na Powiślu | opłacono on-line |
11 | Guss Jagoda | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | Wyklęci na Powiślu | opłacono on-line |
12 | Czarnecki Patryk | Prabuty | Polska | zButa | Wyklęci na Powiślu | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kmieć Patryk | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Głowala Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | Traktor team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
15 | Dobrzyńska Adriana | Sztum | Polska | zButa | GdzieButyPoniosą | opłacono on-line |
16 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsofuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
18 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | zButa | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
19 | Jędras Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
21 | Pudełko Joanna | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Pudełko Mieczysław | KRASNA ŁĄKA | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Krupa Paweł | Ryjewo | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
24 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | zButa | ZYGZAK | opłacono on-line |
25 | kamińska anna | starogard gdański | Polska | zButa | ZYGZAK | opłacono on-line |
26 | Truszczyński Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono on-line |
27 | Piróg Arkadiusz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | PISFAK | opłacono |
28 | Kujawski Edward | Iława | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono on-line |
29 | Zieliński Karol | Iława | Polska | zButa | PTTK Iława | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kazimierowicz Jarosław | sztumskie pole | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sugalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kowalski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | zButa | Stare Pierniki | opłacono on-line |
33 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
34 | Stocki Janusz | Białe Błota | Polska | zButa | Stare Pierniki | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kotłowski Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wołoszczakiewicz Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
38 | Wołoszczakiewicz Irena | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
39 | Grabowiecki Zenon | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
40 | Dudziński Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
41 | Cherek Małgorzata | Osiek | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
42 | Klonowski Łukasz | Iława | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
43 | Żołnowski Edward | grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Żołnowska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rafalik Sławomir | Pogorzała Wieś | Polska | zButa | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
47 | Grzymowicz Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | zButa | ZenoTeam | opłacono on-line |
48 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | zButa | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
49 | Malinowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Sawaniewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Jan z Kolna team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | zButa | opłacono | |
52 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | zButa | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
53 | Mikicka Monika | Malbork | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono on-line |
54 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
55 | Rudzki Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | zButa | ulitki | opłacono on-line |
56 | Bień Robert | Sztum | Polska | zButa | GdzieButyPoniosą | opłacono on-line |
57 | Bień Aleksandra | Sztum | Polska | zButa | GdzieButyPoniosą | opłacono on-line |
58 | Wehner Agnieszka | Sztum | Polska | zButa | Ulitki | opłacono on-line |
59 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | zButa | AbsofuckinLutely Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3382