Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
2 | Bednarek Agnieszka | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
3 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Daleko do METY ? | |
4 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
5 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | ||
7 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | TRI STAROGARD GD | opłacono |
8 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
9 | Dembek Sławomir | Bytonia | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | MORSY ZBLEWO / Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
10 | Depka Adam | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | opłacono |
11 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
12 | Dyro Rafał | Tymawa | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono |
13 | Fanslau Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
14 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
15 | Fanslau Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | ||
16 | Gerigk Natalia | Pinczyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
17 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
19 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
20 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
21 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
22 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
23 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono | |
24 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | UMK w Toruniu | opłacono |
25 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
26 | Kowalkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | null | opłacono |
27 | Krasnodębska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
28 | Kuchta Marcin | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono |
29 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kwiatkowski Robert | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
31 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
32 | LABON MAGDALENA | KOTEŻE | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
33 | Lisowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | |
34 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
35 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
36 | Mazur Andrzej | Bojano | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | KM PSP Gdynia / LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
37 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | For Fun | opłacono |
38 | Michna Michał | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | opłacono | |
39 | Michna Oskar | Radunica | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | ||
40 | Miler-Owsik Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
41 | Muchliński Tadeusz | Piece | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
42 | Musolf Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | opłacono |
43 | Mykowski Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | ||
44 | Mykowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
45 | Mystkowski Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | Psia Kość | opłacono |
46 | Nelke Aleksander | Kamienica | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Niewiadomska-Roman Ewa | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Romki | opłacono |
48 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
49 | Osowicki Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
51 | Ossowska Marzena | Pinczyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
52 | Paradowska Iza | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
53 | Paradowski Krystian | Kulice | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
54 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Biegnę po medal | opłacono |
55 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Biegnę po medal | opłacono |
56 | Pogorzelski Jarek | Pszczółki | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono |
58 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
59 | Roman Bartosz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Romki | opłacono |
60 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
61 | Rutkowska Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
63 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Na skrzydłach Anioła | opłacono |
64 | Sertel Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | LOTOS Team/ Biegaj z głową | |
65 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
66 | Sprada Waldemar | Osie | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | OSP Osie | |
67 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Tri Starogard | opłacono |
68 | Sroka Marietta | Borzechowo | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Stachowicz Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | SKL Filippides/BBL Starogard Gd | opłacono |
70 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
71 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
72 | Tarkowska-Fanslau Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | ||
73 | Telepski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | null | opłacono |
74 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
75 | Torłop Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Grupa Trójmiasto | |
76 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | ||
77 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
78 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | run-log.com | opłacono |
80 | WALENDZIAK Alicja | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Runnersi S7 Banino | |
81 | Walendziak Alicja | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Runnersi S7 Banino | |
82 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | VALDANO | |
83 | Wesołowski Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka Ultra 83 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
84 | Wisniewska Anna | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
85 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
86 | Wiśniewski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Akademia Biegania | opłacono |
87 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
88 | Włodarczak Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | TRISPACE | opłacono |
89 | Włodarczak Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | TRISPACE | opłacono |
90 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono |
92 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Na skrzydłach Anioła | opłacono |
93 | Żygałko Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
94 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg Jurka 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7827