Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | Masters Białystok | opłacono on-line |
2 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Gaca Dariusz | Bialystok | Polska | START 10km | ||
5 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono on-line |
6 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
7 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Czad | START 10km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono on-line |
8 | Myszkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Skowera Edward | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
10 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sokół Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | START 10km | ||
12 | WOJTULEWICZ ANNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | START 10km | ||
13 | Opara Roman | Czarna Wieś | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
14 | Sakowska Aneta | Drozdowo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
15 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | START 10km | Palę Wrotki | |
16 | Lelmacher Justyna | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kunda Artur | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
19 | Sapigórski Michał | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Lelmacher Andrzej | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka | |
22 | Miłowicki Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
23 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | Miraz race team | opłacono |
24 | Różański Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | - | opłacono |
25 | Dąbrowski Bogumił | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gużewski Marian | Ełk | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
27 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | START 10km | TEAM SZARY WILK. | |
28 | Gronski Roman | Giżycko | Polska | START 10km | Master | |
29 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | START 10km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |
30 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | START 10km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
31 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | START 10km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
32 | Żabicka Marta | GOŁDAP | Polska | START 10km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono on-line |
33 | Obuchowska Emilia | Gołdap | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Śliwiński Marek | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | CROSS ELITE GRAJEWO | opłacono on-line |
35 | Żabiński Olga | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | KS Maratonka Grajewo | |
36 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jaczyński Mirosław | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Ernesto Fitness Club | |
39 | Niebrzydowski Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Matysiewicz Józef | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Chrostowski Karol | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | CROSS ELITE GRAJEWO | opłacono on-line |
42 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Liniewski Jan | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
44 | Szycik Waldemar | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
45 | Obrycki Paweł | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
47 | Szymanowski Piotr | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | MMA Zapasy Grajewo | |
48 | Borowski Michał | Grajewo | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
49 | Simanowicz Denis | Grodno | Białoruś | START 10km | Sokół | opłacono |
50 | Tubielewicz Artur | Grodno | Białoruś | START 10km | Sokół | opłacono |
51 | RADNIKOV Aleksandr | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
52 | ZUBTSOVA Oksana | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
53 | MIRONOVA Irina | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
54 | KNIAZEVA Ekaterina | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
55 | PASTUSHENKOV Dmitrii | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
56 | ORESHKO Vladimir | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
57 | MURAVIEV Viktor | Gusiew | Rosja | START 10km | Bieganie i Zdrowie | opłacono |
58 | Ostrowierch Tarasij | Hajnówka | Polska | START 10km | hajnówka biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | START 10km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów - Białystok | |
60 | Rakowska Iwona | Kolno | Polska | START 10km | ||
61 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | START 10km | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo-Łomża | opłacono on-line |
62 | Muzyk Edward | Łomża | Polska | START 10km osoby 70+ | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
63 | Pozdrawiam Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | START 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
64 | Pieńkowski Kamil | Łomża | Polska | START 10km | Sk.TEAM | |
65 | Głażewski Mateusz | Mońki | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Brynda Marcin | Olecko | Polska | START 10km | Olecko Biega/Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
67 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | START 10km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW/15GBZ | opłacono on-line |
68 | Lipiński Michał | Pisz | Polska | START 10km | PISZ/15 Brygada Zmechanizowana Bcz | |
69 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka | opłacono on-line |
70 | Ekstowicz Damian | Radziłów | Polska | START 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
71 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Rajgród | Polska | START 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
72 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Rosja | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Grzonka Stanisław | Rydzewo | Polska | START 10km | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | opłacono |
74 | Radomska Janina | Rydzewo | Polska | START 10km | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | opłacono |
75 | Radomski Mirosław | Rydzewo | Polska | START 10km | grupa aktywni razem rydzewo | opłacono |
76 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Weiland Adrian | Slupsk | Polska | START 10km | Nocne wilki | |
78 | Okurowski Jerzy | Supraśl | Polska | START 10km osoby 70+ | Supraśl | |
79 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | START 10km | ||
80 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START 10km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Alicka Ewa | Szczuczyn | Polska | START 10km | Gwiazda Szczuczyn | |
82 | Kazlas Rolandas | Vilnius | Polska | START 10km | Na, pagauk! | opłacono |
83 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | START 10km | Na, pagauk! | opłacono |
84 | NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | START 10km osoby 70+ | Klub Biegacza GOCH | |
85 | Świderski Cezary | Wasilków | Polska | START 10km | ||
86 | Brzozowski Ireneusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | START 10km | ||
87 | Choiński Paweł | Zambrów | Polska | START 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | START 10km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6599