Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ławska Emilia | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate Babeczki | |
2 | Grabara Agata | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate Babeczki | |
3 | Kolasińska Adrianna | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate babeczki | |
4 | Dembska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate Babeczki | |
5 | Murlikiewicz Maria | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate Babeczki | |
6 | Maciejewska Maria | Bełchatów | Polska | Morsowanie | Lodowate babeczki | |
7 | Deruś Stanisław | Biskupice | Polska | Morsowanie | Toruńskie Morsy | |
8 | Kleina Dorota | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
9 | Banach-Cyra a | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
10 | Nawrocki Jacek | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
11 | Nawrocka Bożena | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
12 | Zmarzły Ryszard | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
13 | Zmarzły Zosia | Bojano | Polska | Morsowanie | Bojano Biega | |
14 | Bartyzel Wioletta | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | 1976 | |
15 | Bistram Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
16 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY "CZARNE PELERYNY" | |
17 | Kantecki Tomasz | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | biegam bo lubię | |
18 | Kantecka Agata | Bolszewo | Polska | Morsowanie | biegam bo lubię | |
19 | Siuda Lukasz | BORKOWO | Polska | Morsowanie | Extra FAN | |
20 | Struk Joanna | Brzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
21 | Struk Natalia | Brzyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | |
22 | Paszta Kalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
23 | Chrubczyńska Mariola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
24 | tadda bartek | celbowo | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
25 | Kalisz Małgorzata | Chełmża | Polska | Morsowanie | MAK Biega | |
26 | KALISZ Andrzej | Chełmża | Polska | Morsowanie | MAK Biega | |
27 | LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
28 | SZYŁEJKO RAFAŁ | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
29 | LIHS RAFAŁ | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
30 | LIPIŃSKI ROMAN | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
31 | LIPIŃSKA JOANNA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
32 | SIWCKI PIOTR | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
33 | SIEWEERT MAREK | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
34 | SIEWERT ALEKSANDRA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
35 | LIDZBARSKA MARIA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
36 | BANACZKOWSKI MICHAŁ | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
37 | NIEWIADOMSKI JAROSŁAW | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
38 | NIEWIADOMSKA NATALIA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
39 | NIEWIADOMSKI JAROSŁAW | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
40 | SEROKA SŁAWOMIRA | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | Morsowanie | POMORSKA SZKOŁA WALKI FIGHTER | |
41 | Lorbiecki Wiesław | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Morsowanie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
42 | Sozańska-Przyboś Nelly | Dębki | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Morsy | |
43 | Polkowska Joanna | Dębniki | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY ŁOMŻA | |
44 | Polkowski Jarosław | Dębniki | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY ŁOMŻA | |
45 | Polkowski Eryk | Dębniki | Polska | Morsowanie | MORSY ŁOMŻA | |
46 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Morsowanie | Rewa 12:15 | |
47 | GÓRECKA ANTONINA | DOBRE MIASTO | Polska | Morsowanie | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | |
48 | WIERZBICKA MARZANNA | DOBRE MIASTO | Polska | Morsowanie | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | |
49 | Szymańska Grażyna | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
50 | Szymańska Małgorzata | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
51 | Szymańska Agnieszka Szymańska | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Kaszuby /sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
52 | Szymański Krystian | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Kaszuby /sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
53 | Szymańska Weronika | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Kaszuby /sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
54 | Szymański Józef | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Kaszuby /sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
55 | Szymańska Patrycja | Domatówko | Polska | Morsowanie | Aktywne Kaszuby /sekcja Aktywne Morsy | |
56 | Marzec Leszek | Dudyńce | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
57 | kwas mariusz | elblag | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
58 | Kwas Arleta Ala | Elblag | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
59 | Mac Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
60 | Mac Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | Malborskie Morsy | |
61 | Rzepka Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
62 | Kiszko Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
63 | SPRINGER JAROSŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
64 | Śledź Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
65 | PŁOSKONKA KAMILA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
66 | GIERDYŚ WANDA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
67 | CHABSKA KRYSTYNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
68 | Szot-Czetowicz Marzena | Elbląg | Polska | Morsowanie | ELBLĄSKIE MORSY | |
69 | Hawryluk Beata | Garczegorze | Polska | Morsowanie | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
70 | Dziwnik Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
71 | Borowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy | |
72 | Malinowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy | |
73 | Bobko Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy | |
74 | Kasprzyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Babskie schadzki | |
75 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
76 | Baranek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Klub Morsy Sopot | |
77 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
78 | Pawlukiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
79 | Muzolf - Mrozowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
80 | Labudda Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
81 | Rutkowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
82 | Michałowska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
83 | Sitkowski Józef | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
84 | radziwanowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
85 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
86 | Kieliszczyk Anna | gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
87 | Wądolowski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
88 | Wądolowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
89 | Kopicki Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
90 | Wądolowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
91 | Płonowski Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | |
92 | Jeleński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
93 | Skowroński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Gdański Klub Morsa | |
94 | Skowrońska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Gdański Klub Morsa | |
95 | Mischke Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Gdański Klub Morsa | |
96 | Płonowska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
97 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | ||
98 | skonka aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Sopocki Klub Morsów | |
99 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy | |
100 | Kleban Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Morsowanie | Wild Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 9447