Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganz Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Pogoda Jakub | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | POGROM | opłacono |
3 | Romański Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
4 | Schlagner Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
6 | ŚLĘK ANETA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
7 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLAIEC | opłacono |
8 | Paździorek Adam | Mikołów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Wójcik Meik | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Karcz Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Rachel Artur | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
12 | Rachel Julia | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Studio Kosmetyki Olivia | opłacono |
13 | Kucharczyk Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KU AZS UP LUBLIN | opłacono |
14 | Adamek Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Bodora Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Triathlomaniak | opłacono |
16 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Srebrni biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
17 | Lar Bartosz | Piekary Śląśkie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
18 | Podoba Grzegorz | Myślenice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BTM Runners/ Lecymy durś | opłacono |
20 | Siwy Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
21 | Borchert Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Chorzowski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
22 | Myrcik Bernard | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Ciach Łukasz | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Gołofit Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Chór Fresco | opłacono |
25 | Nowak Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
26 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Fernes Daniel | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Cyl Mc | tarnowskie gory | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
29 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Szeja Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono |
31 | Ibrom Jasińska Justyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Angel Art Studio | opłacono |
32 | Jasiński Damian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sestal | opłacono |
33 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | TOROS DE ESPANA | |
35 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | FarmaBRAIN run | |
36 | Celary Sebastian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Stacha Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Nawrot Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Bieg z Chrystusem! | opłacono |
39 | Chmielorz Józef | Lędziny | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Cyl Michał | tarnowskie gory | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Abel Błażej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Pastuszka Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Kauf Damian | Zbrosławice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Rysz Robert | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Klimowicz Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Jankowska Anna | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Grabara Miłosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Szmit Jerzy | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Bujoczek Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
53 | Bujoczek Leszek | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Bujo My ... | opłacono |
54 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | #srtgtg | |
55 | Więzik Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Sosada Nicol | ZBROSŁAWICE | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
57 | Urbanek Martin | Sierakowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ista biegAmy | opłacono |
58 | Kucharczyk Benedykt | Boronów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Jedność Boronów | opłacono |
59 | Masiuk Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Swatek Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Breguła Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Cofałka Piotr | Świerklaniec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | |
63 | Kozicki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Rola Sławomir | Bytom | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BTM Runners | ||
65 | Dombrowska Renata | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
66 | Bigos Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | GRAMMI | |
67 | Adamus Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Puchała Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Kiołbasa Henryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
71 | Kowolik Andrzej | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
72 | Szarzyńska -Grychnik Jolanta | Bytom-Zbrosławice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | amator | opłacono |
73 | HARWIG MICHAŁ | RADZIONKÓW | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
74 | Blus Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Elzab Active Team | opłacono |
75 | Kużdżał Karolina | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Plewnia Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
78 | Zdrada Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Koziol Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Witkowski Przemysław | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Bronowski Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
83 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
85 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
86 | Szczygieł-Sommer Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Tkocz Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
90 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
91 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Niedziałkowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Sołtysik Kamil | Orzech | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | opłacono |
94 | Jeśko Marzena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Siwy Justyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Gąszczak Tadeusz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Mitrenga Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Zoremba Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AZS AWF Katowice | |
99 | Harwig Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry lotajom | opłacono |
100 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Kurła kaj ta meta ?! | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 25213