Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hołyszewski Damian | Proboszczów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
102 | JANIA JANUSZ | Świętoszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Bomersbach Rafał | Lwówek Śląski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Papciak Juliusz | Jawor | Polska | 10 km | JKS Salamandra / Jawnet Jawor | opłacono on-line |
105 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
106 | Mioduszewski Artur | Warta Bolesławiecka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Bolesławiec | |
107 | Krzemiński Mariusz | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Popielska Edyta | MiŁosna | Polska | 10 km | START SCINAWA | |
109 | Ostapiuk Bartłomiej | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 10 km | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | opłacono on-line |
110 | Kamiński Łukasz | Zagrodno | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
111 | Kołodziej Adam | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Dobrowolska Bozena | Jelenia Gora | Polska | 10 km | sportowi emeryci | opłacono |
113 | DOBROWOLSKI Robert | JELENIA GORA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
114 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
115 | Dziedziński Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
116 | Burmas Dariusz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | Matner Running Team | opłacono on-line |
117 | Kaczanowska Magdalena | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Grocholski sebastian | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Andrzejewski Drogosz | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | RUNATTACK | opłacono on-line |
120 | Dzieża Robert | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Lubin | opłacono on-line |
121 | ŻUKOWSKI MARIAN | KWIATKOWICE | Polska | 10 km | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | opłacono on-line |
122 | KUBKA ADAM | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 10 km | FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU | opłacono on-line |
123 | Ryba Łukasz Ryba | Kwiatkowice | Polska | 10 km | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | opłacono |
124 | Król Bożena | Bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec | opłacono on-line |
125 | Budynkiewicz Paweł | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
126 | Machowska Weronika | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | opłacono on-line |
127 | Goryś Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Krupa Beata | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono on-line |
129 | Krupa Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono on-line |
130 | KURIATA ROBERT | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono |
131 | Korczak Piotr | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Doliński Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Cichoń Arkadiusz | Gryfów Śląski | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANA GRYFOLANDIA | opłacono on-line |
134 | Fonał Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
135 | MICHALAK JAKUB | WROCŁAW | Polska | 10 km | MKS Siechnice | opłacono on-line |
136 | Plesiński Mariusz | Świętoszów | Polska | 10 km | 10BKPanc | |
137 | Kędra Zbigniew | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Mrówka Katarzyna | Kamienna Góra | Polska | 10 km | Kamiennogórska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
139 | Makoś Kamil Makoś | Bolesławiec | Polska | 10 km | Karkonosz Running Team | opłacono on-line |
140 | matuszak sylwia | kromnow | Polska | 10 km | TS Regle Szklarska Poręba | opłacono on-line |
141 | Kotliński Paweł | Katowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Rulka Katarzyna | Zlotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Krajewska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | 4K LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
144 | Krajewski Marek | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | 4K LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
145 | Olszewski Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Wierzbicka Agata | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | :) | opłacono on-line |
148 | GAWEŁ ŁUKASZ | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Wiśniewski Kacper | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
150 | Włodarczyk Adam | Legnica | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
151 | Pietras Barbara - Maria | Strzegom | Polska | 10 km | Strzegomska Dwunastka | opłacono on-line |
152 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Dawidziuk Maciej | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
154 | baszak marek | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | :) | opłacono on-line |
155 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 10 km | strzegomska dwunastka | |
156 | Zagórski Radek Zagórski | Zlotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Technikum nr 5 Legnica | opłacono on-line |
157 | Bosakiewicz Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Magbos | opłacono |
158 | Kowalska Karolina | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 10 km | TS Regle Szklarska Poręba | opłacono on-line |
159 | Ściubidło Adrian | Chocianów | Polska | 10 km | RUN ATTACK | opłacono on-line |
160 | Głowacki Tomasz | Siechnice | Polska | 10 km | Adrian Danilewicz Group | opłacono on-line |
161 | Sudomlak Krzysztof | Siekierczyn | Polska | 10 km | Karkonosz Running Team | opłacono on-line |
162 | Jakubowski Paweł | Jawor | Polska | 10 km | Nocne Wilki | opłacono on-line |
163 | Machoń Justyna | Chocianów | Polska | 10 km | KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów | opłacono on-line |
164 | Nowacka-Wołczek Jagoda | Strzegom | Polska | 10 km | No Name Team | opłacono on-line |
165 | Łąk Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Gregorczyk Krzysztof | Chełmsko Śląskie | Polska | 10 km | 1970 CHEŁMSKO ŚLĄSKIE | opłacono |
167 | KAPŁON MARCIN | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
168 | Wilk Marcin | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | WILKU TEAM | opłacono |
169 | Jokiel Michał | Nowy Kościół | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja/ZLB Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
170 | Łuniewski Jarek | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
171 | KAMIŃSKI KAMIL | LUBIN | Polska | 10 km | 17 WBZ | opłacono on-line |
172 | Wendlan Michal | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | UKS "Olimpia" Węgliniec | opłacono on-line |
173 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 10 km | JKB Miłkowice | opłacono on-line |
174 | Ostręga Oskar | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Kret Marian | Złotoryja/Rokitnica | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
176 | Wojdyno Tomasz | Zlotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Złotoryja | |
177 | Hutyra Paweł | Bogdaszowice | Polska | 10 km | Ambrozja Bogdaszowice | opłacono on-line |
178 | Nalepa Dominika | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
179 | Filipiak Sebastian | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono on-line |
180 | Miazga Radosław | Rzeszotary | Polska | 10 km | JEZUS Team | opłacono on-line |
181 | Bartosik Marek | Głogów | Polska | 10 km | ZG rudna | opłacono |
182 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | 10 km | LZS Czaple | opłacono |
183 | Polański Mariusz | Jerzmanice-Zdrój | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
184 | Mędoń Anna | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 10 km | TS Regle Szklarska Poręba | opłacono on-line |
185 | Hołówka Tomasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
186 | Leśniak Łukasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | RUN ATTACK | opłacono on-line |
187 | Salastowicz Jarosław | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Pleskacewicz Magdalena | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
189 | Natkaniec Grażyna | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono on-line |
190 | CUKROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
191 | Orłowski Bartosz | Pielgrzymka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
192 | PAWLUS MAREK | PODOLANY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
193 | Młynarczyk Ula | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
194 | SERAFIN WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 10 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono on-line |
195 | Dorsz Paulina | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
196 | Jaśkowski Krzysztof | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono on-line |
197 | Napora Przemysław | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | Tartan Volley Team Lubin | opłacono on-line |
198 | Kuca Szymon | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | OLAWS Złotoryja | opłacono on-line |
199 | Skórka Adam | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | Olaws Złotoryja | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21433