Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przekop Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
2 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
3 | Zapolski Emil | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
4 | Bielawski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | ATP Augustów | |
5 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
6 | Chilmon Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
7 | Grochowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | ||
8 | Pliszko Anna | Augustów | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | ||
9 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | ||
10 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Biegostok | opłacono |
11 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Na, pagauk! | |
12 | Wawiórko Radosław | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
13 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono |
14 | Kanigowski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
15 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
16 | Pachutko Karol | Sejny | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | 12 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w Suwalkach | opłacono |
17 | Milanowski Maciej | Biernatki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
18 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
19 | Konopczyński Marcin | Lenarty | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
20 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Stone Hunters Olecko | opłacono |
21 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Stone Hunters Olecko | opłacono |
22 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | PAINTRUN | opłacono |
23 | Pałkiewicz Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | |
24 | Konopka Sebastian | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
25 | Krupiński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
26 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | ||
27 | Zubowicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Biegówki na Biegunie | opłacono |
28 | Piotrowski Daniel | Ciasne | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
29 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
30 | Kimszal Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
31 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
32 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | opłacono | |
33 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 km bieg 2/5 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 2925