Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Elbażant | opłacono on-line |
2 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
5 | WAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Cybelius Robert | Długobór | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
8 | Sanecki Przemysław | Nowe Kusy | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
9 | Sanecki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
10 | Wiczyński Wojciech | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg główny | TEAM ANIOŁOWO | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg główny | TEAM ANIOŁOWO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zygadłowicz Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Piecobudowa Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Purzycki Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Piję i biegam | opłacono on-line |
16 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kokitko Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
18 | MINDA EWELINA MINDA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
19 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
20 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Lisak Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Rzepka Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Fidura Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity Stacja | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | Sztum Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Aplitt | opłacono on-line |
32 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
34 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | Bieg główny | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
35 | Pulkowski Leszek | Zajączkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Chudzik Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | Sztum Biega | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kucharski Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Barszcz Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Ulikowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
42 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Kropelka | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Zygajdowski Kazimierz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Zygajdowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg główny | Bogmar / Presto | opłacono on-line |
49 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg główny | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
50 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
52 | SOBCZAK ANTONI | Nysa | Polska | Bieg główny | Nysa Biega\CrossandActive Nysa | opłacono on-line |
53 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
54 | Wojciechowski Bartłomiej | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg główny | #BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
55 | Źródło Michał Źródło | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kacser Zita | Debrecen | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Mwetich Silas | Eldored | Kenia | Bieg główny | Benedek Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Ngeno Isaac KImutai | Eldored | Kenia | Bieg główny | Benedek Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Szandrocha Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Dratwa Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
62 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tuniewicz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
65 | jakubowska anna | paslek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Grabowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny | BUDIMEX | opłacono on-line |
67 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jurago Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Jurago Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
72 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
74 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
75 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Podolscy Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | Podolscy Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | RIM TIM TEAM Runers | opłacono on-line |
79 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | PROKOPKI | opłacono on-line |
80 | Banach Andrzej | Olsztyn-Pisz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Prokop Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Olimpia Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
82 | Lenzer Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | JW 4808 | opłacono on-line |
83 | Kozłowski Marek | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
84 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | Mistrz Polski w duatlonie 2018 | opłacono on-line |
85 | Wodnicki Przemysław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Misiak Alicja | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny | AZS UG | opłacono on-line |
87 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kubiak Tomasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg główny | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina/Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | PIEKARNIA WARMIŃSKA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
91 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Stasiak Marzena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
95 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
97 | lipski kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg główny | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Damps Martyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Studio S7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7940