Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Banach Andrzej | Olsztyn-Pisz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Barszcz Waldemar | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | Sztum Biega | opłacono on-line |
6 | Chudzik Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | Sztum Biega | opłacono on-line |
7 | Cybelius Robert | Długobór | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Ziaja | opłacono on-line |
10 | Damps Martyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Studio S7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
11 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Dratwa Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Fidura Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
14 | Grabowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny | BUDIMEX | opłacono on-line |
15 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
16 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
17 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
18 | Jagucka Małgorzata | Markusy | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
19 | jakubowska anna | paslek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
21 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
23 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Jurago Karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jurago Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Elbażant | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jurołajć Tomasz | Lipowina/Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | PIEKARNIA WARMIŃSKA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kacser Zita | Debrecen | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaczmarczyk Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kaczmarczyk Karol | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny | UKS TRS Susz | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity Stacja | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kokitko Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kozłowski Marek | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kubiak Tomasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg główny | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kucharski Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lenzer Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | JW 4808 | opłacono on-line |
40 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
41 | lipski kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Lisak Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Lisowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
44 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
48 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
49 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
50 | MINDA EWELINA MINDA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Misiak Alicja | Susz | Polska | Bieg główny | AZS UG | opłacono on-line |
52 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Mwetich Silas | Eldored | Kenia | Bieg główny | Benedek Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ngeno Isaac KImutai | Eldored | Kenia | Bieg główny | Benedek Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | okseniuk oksana | luck | Ukraina | Bieg główny | ||
57 | Okseniuk Sergii | Luck | Ukraina | Bieg główny | mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
58 | Olejarczyk Piotr Olejarczyk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono on-line |
62 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
65 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pawłowska Dorota | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg główny | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | Aplitt | opłacono on-line |
69 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Bieg główny | Podolscy Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Podolscy Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | Kropelka | opłacono on-line |
72 | POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg główny | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line |
73 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
74 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | PROKOPKI | opłacono on-line |
75 | Prokop Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Olimpia Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
76 | Pulkowski Leszek | Zajączkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Purzycki Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Piję i biegam | opłacono on-line |
78 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg główny | Bogmar / Presto | opłacono on-line |
79 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
81 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | Mistrz Polski w duatlonie 2018 | opłacono on-line |
82 | Rzepka Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
84 | Sanecki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
85 | Sanecki Przemysław | Nowe Kusy | Polska | Bieg główny | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
86 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg główny | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
87 | SOBCZAK ANTONI | Nysa | Polska | Bieg główny | Nysa Biega\CrossandActive Nysa | opłacono on-line |
88 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
89 | Sowa Sylwek | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
90 | Spustek Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | KALENJI TEAM POLAND/ TRUSO ELBLĄG | |
91 | Staniszewska Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg główny | #BBKTS Braniewianki | |
92 | Stasiak Marzena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
93 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg główny | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
94 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Szandrocha Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Milejewo | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
98 | SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ | OLSZTYN | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
99 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7954