Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | kupczyk marek | czestochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Reczulska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | opłacono |
3 | Janocha Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
4 | Kalyta Miłosz | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
5 | KASPRZAK BRONISŁAW | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
6 | Skrzypczyk Dawid | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
7 | Contucci Ewa | Blachownia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
8 | Ciupis Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Ciupis Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Korpus Kadetów w Częstochowie | opłacono |
10 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex LKS PODKOWA JANÓW | |
11 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Kabex LKS PODKOWA JANÓW | opłacono |
12 | Pękala Jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | START Nordic Walking | RTB TRACKER LKS PODKOWA JANÓW | opłacono |
13 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | RTB TRACKER LKS PODKOWA JANÓW | |
14 | Roman Iwona | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
15 | Stachurski Krzysztof | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
16 | Tybel Ewelina | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
17 | Dąbrowska Weronika | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
18 | Tatarowicz Alicja | Siedlec | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Sp Piasek | |
19 | Gągała Mikołaj | Pabianice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Sp Piasek | |
20 | Grzesiak Julia | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
21 | Cykowska Julia | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
22 | Najgrodzki Kornel | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Sp Piasek | |
23 | Najgrodzka Amelia | Sp Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Sp Piasek | |
24 | Strzelczyk Rafał | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
25 | Strzelczyk Jan | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
26 | Strzelczyk Kamil | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
27 | Tomzik Katarzyna | Skowronów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
28 | Tomzik Filip | Skowronów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
29 | Tomzik Radosław Tomzik | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
30 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
31 | Kusaj Mateusz | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
32 | Pietrzyk Angelika | Bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
33 | Łyszczarz Mateusz | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
34 | Kita Tomasz | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
35 | Polewczak Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Clleo Zawiercie | opłacono |
36 | Machnik Janusz | Zawiercie | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Clleo Zawiercie | opłacono |
37 | Kreczmer Marzena | Zawiercie | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Clleo Zawiercie | opłacono |
38 | Dymek Piotr | Kraków | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
39 | Grygiel Katarzyna | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
40 | Kaniowska Beata | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
41 | Pluta Jakub | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
42 | Świerczyński Filip | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
43 | Bartnikowski Jakub | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
44 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
45 | Haratyk Janusz | Ryczówek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
46 | Zieliński Szymon | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
47 | Tylkowski Wiktor | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
48 | Grzywna Marcelina | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
49 | Ucieklak Jakub | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
50 | Wójcik Wiktor | Lgoczanka | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
51 | Gałązka Julia | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
52 | Ćwiakowska Joanna | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
53 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
54 | Kołek Natalka | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
55 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
56 | Wrona Marzena | MYSZKÓW | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
57 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
58 | Kobiela Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
59 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
60 | Kotarski Paweł | Kalety | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
61 | Bal Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
62 | Bińczyk Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
63 | Wrona Grzegorz | Myszków | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
64 | Dobrzyński Arkadiusz | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
65 | Świtalski Robert | Przystajń | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
66 | Świtalska Beata | Przystajń | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
67 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
68 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
69 | Struzik Jakub | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
70 | Szadkowski Julia | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
71 | Szadkowski Bartosz | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
72 | Smok Klaudia | Skowronów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
73 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Ponik | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
74 | Zielińska Julia | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
75 | Grzesiak Paulina | Piasek | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
76 | Tomalska Jagoda | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
77 | Kania Michał | Bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | - | |
78 | Sobucki Jakub | Lgoczanka | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | - | |
79 | Borczyk Martyna | Bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
80 | Haratyk Anna | Ryczówek | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
81 | Kozik Rafał | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Kabex LKS Podkowa | opłacono |
82 | Trescinski leszek | bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
83 | TREŚCIŃSKA JULIA | Bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
84 | TREŚCIŃSKA JUSTYNA | Bystrzanowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
85 | Bubel Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
86 | Matuszczyk Maciej | Katowice | Polska | START Nordic Walking | CZP Tychy | opłacono |
87 | Teresińska Jolanta | Czestochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking nordic team Częstochowa | opłacono |
88 | Dębski Bartłomiej | Częstochowa | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
89 | Pinis Michał | Blachownia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
90 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | START Nordic Walking | Viking Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
91 | Liberda Damian | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | - | |
92 | Liberda Oliwia | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
93 | Korczyński Bartosz | Janów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
94 | Kapral Patryk | Skowronów | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
95 | Knapik Martyna | Pabianice | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
96 | Gałecka Weronika | Siedlec | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
97 | Stępień Klaudia | Siedlec | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
98 | Żmudka Adam | Złoty Potok | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
99 | Gałązka Paulina | Lgoczanka | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Szkoła Podstawowa Piasek | |
100 | Kowalczyk Sandra | Lgoczanka | Polska | START Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 |
Wyświetleń: 5420