Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górcewicz Kamil | Kalisz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
2 | Drobnikowski Marcin | Raczyce | Polska | START | ||
3 | Tacik Maciej | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | START | opłacono | |
4 | Jurusz Artur | Prusim | Polska | START | opłacono | |
5 | Jurusz Marcin | Gilów | Polska | START | opłacono | |
6 | Pol Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | ||
7 | Bartkowiak Krzysztof | Sepno | Polska | START | opłacono | |
8 | Grosz Zbigniew | Turek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
9 | WARGULAK TOMASZ | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | opłacono | |
10 | Jarząbek Piotr | Sadów | Polska | START | ||
11 | Haładyn Wojciech | Skarszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
12 | Jaśkowiak Łukasz | Pleszew | Polska | START | opłacono | |
13 | Janiak Dawid | Kalisz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
14 | Hynas Igor | Turek | Polska | START | opłacono | |
15 | Drobnik Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | START | opłacono | |
16 | Stempniak Radosław | Swidnica | Polska | START | opłacono | |
17 | Kuczyński Marek | Kalisz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
18 | Jamroziak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | opłacono | |
19 | Frąckowiak Wojciech | Kalisz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
20 | Adamkiewicz Adam | Gostyń | Polska | START | ||
21 | Wawrzyniak Piotr | Wysocko Małe | Polska | START | opłacono | |
22 | Korniłowicz Arkadiusz | Kalisz | Polska | START | opłacono | |
23 | Zięba Robert | Wrocław | Polska | START | ||
24 | Gertig Waldemar | Odolanów | Polska | START | opłacono | |
25 | Tecław Arek | Wrocław | Polska | START | opłacono | |
26 | Siedlaczek Kamil | Wrocław | Polska | START | ||
27 | Turonek Arkadiusz | Kłecko | Polska | START | 1985 | |
28 | Seraszek Czesław | Koźmin Wlkp. | Polska | START | AGK-Koźmin Wlkp. | opłacono |
29 | Toboła Miron | Leszno | Polska | START | AMBIT Racing Team | opłacono |
30 | Kobza Adam | Kościelna Wieś | Polska | START | Auto Partner J. i A. Garcarek | opłacono |
31 | Mocek Przemysław | Ostów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | Bike Serwis Scott Team | opłacono |
32 | bartoszek Adam | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | Bike Serwis Scott Team | opłacono |
33 | Garncarek Jacek | Kalisz | Polska | START | Bike Serwis Scott Team | opłacono |
34 | Chrzanowski Sławomir | Kalisz | Polska | START | Bike Serwis Scott Team | opłacono |
35 | Lis Piotr | Korytnica | Polska | START | Bike Serwis Scott Team | opłacono |
36 | Nowak Zbigniew | Kalisz | Polska | START | Calisia 1974 | opłacono |
37 | Szyszyński Piotr | Żychlin | Polska | START | DANIELO SPORTSWEAR | opłacono |
38 | Toboła Mariusz | Rumianek | Polska | START | DEMOCO Team | opłacono |
39 | Baturo Artur | Potasze | Polska | START | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
40 | Kutschenreiter Piotr | Puszczykowo | Polska | START | FTI Racing Team | opłacono |
41 | Małecki Przemysław | Pobiedziska | Polska | START | FTI Racing Team | |
42 | Turkiewicz Grzegorz | Zdunska Wola | Polska | START | GATTA BIKE-RS | |
43 | Szukowski Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE | opłacono |
44 | Cichy Filip | Kalisz | Polska | START | Gilicki Bike | opłacono |
45 | Hojak Marek | Kalisz | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE ADI PLAST TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Juszczak Adrian | Stobno | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Kalisz | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Gilicki Włodzimierz | Godziesze | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Nawrocki Michał | Topola Mała | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Węgrowski Sławomir | Wolica | Polska | START | GILICKI BIKE TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Różański Mateusz Różański | Chełmce | Polska | START | Gilickibike team | opłacono |
52 | Ławniczak Andrzej | ŚREM | Polska | START | Green Bike Śrem | opłacono |
53 | Mędrek Roman | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | START | Green Bike Śrem | opłacono |
54 | Weglarz Damian | Krzeptów | Polska | START | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
55 | Piróg Paweł Piróg | Kąty Wrocławskie | Polska | START | Huzar Bike Academy | opłacono |
56 | Pawłowski Piotr | Biała | Polska | START | Huzar Bike Academy Sobótka | opłacono |
57 | Rzepecka Katarzyna | WROCŁAW | Polska | START | IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Krzywda Jakub | Kalisz | Polska | START | Kaliski trening na szosie | opłacono |
59 | Zdun Damian | Kalisz | Polska | START | Kaliski trening na szosie | opłacono |
60 | Pawlak Konrad | Kalisz | Polska | START | Kaliski trening na szosie / Supermaraton Kalisz | opłacono |
61 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Leszno | Polska | START | KLIMA LESZNO TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | START | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
63 | Paluszkiewicz Marek | KOŁO | Polska | START | KOŁO cycling team | opłacono |
64 | WALCZAK JACEK | KOŁO | Polska | START | KOŁO cycling team | opłacono |
65 | Kucal Sławomir | Konin | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
66 | Kucal Joanna | Konin | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Sujka Krzysztof | Łódż | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | |
68 | Wasiak Roman | Konin | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Kostecki Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | opłacono |
70 | Protasiewicz Piotr | Konin | Polska | START | KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM | |
71 | Bagiński Filip | Wrocław | Polska | START | LKK Wulkan CCC | opłacono |
72 | Latoszek Marcin | Legnica | Polska | START | LKK Wulkan CCC | |
73 | Beśka Marek Beśka | Wieluń | Polska | START | LKK Wulkan CCC | opłacono |
74 | Wiatrak Rafał | Milicz | Polska | START | LKK Wulkan Legnica | opłacono |
75 | Płóciennik Tomasz | Cieszków | Polska | START | LKK Wulkan Legnica | opłacono |
76 | Dumitrescu Mariusz | Sławoszowice | Polska | START | Milicz | opłacono |
77 | Niedzielski Mariusz | Ruda Milicka | Polska | START | Milicz | opłacono |
78 | Karwowski Mirosław | Warszawa | Polska | START | MK Karwowski Team | opłacono |
79 | Stasiak Krzysztof | SKALMIERZYCE | Polska | START | mobile team | opłacono |
80 | Mania Wojciech Mania | Kalisz | Polska | START | mobile team | opłacono |
81 | Staszak Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | START | mobile team | opłacono |
82 | Stasiak Mateusz | Pleszew | Polska | START | MRBIKE PLESZEW | opłacono |
83 | Bidziński Grzegorz | Mrówki | Polska | START | Mrówki | opłacono |
84 | Rybarczyk Łukasz | Wiórek | Polska | START | MRÓZROWERY TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Ciapierzyński Jerzy | Ołobok | Polska | START | MTB Ołobok | opłacono |
86 | Kruszniak Dawid | KALISZ | Polska | START | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
87 | Małuszek Maciej | Odolanów | Polska | START | ODOLANÓW | opłacono |
88 | Szlachta Dawid | Tarchały Małe | Polska | START | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
89 | Słowik Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
90 | Dwornik Dominik | Radłów | Polska | START | Ostrowska kawaleria kolarska | opłacono |
91 | kowalski adam | Wysocko małe | Polska | START | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
92 | Nowakowski Michał | ostrow wlkp | Polska | START | Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska | opłacono |
93 | MARCINKOWSKI PIOTR | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | OSW TRI TEAM | |
94 | Barański Mateusz | Kalisz | Polska | START | OTR Interkol | opłacono |
95 | Bogdajewicz Grzegorz | Przygodzice | Polska | START | OTR Interkol | opłacono |
96 | Michalski Damian | Ostrów Wlkp | Polska | START | OTR Interkol | opłacono |
97 | Borowiak Jakub | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | OTR Interkol | opłacono |
98 | Pluciński Sławomir | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | START | OTR Interkol | opłacono |
99 | Bienias Przemysław | Ozorków | Polska | START | Peleton | opłacono |
100 | Pierzchalski Jerzy | Łódz | Polska | START | Pierzchalski Cycling Team |
Wyświetleń: 11569