Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuliś Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Szczech Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Ciborowski Hubert | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Gawron Alicjja | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Gawronnn Alicjaaa | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Faryn Krystian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Samul Maciej | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bruliński Kacper | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Młynarczyk Paweł | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Bieliński Daniel | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Małkowski Piotr | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Zelnio Monika | Ruciane Nida | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Małkowski Maciej | OLSZTYN | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Podlaski Adrian | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kolator Paweł | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Kropiewnicki Piotr | ORZYSZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kolator Lidia | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kropiewnicki Artur | ORZYSZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Borak Lech | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Klimowicz Agnieszka | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Zarzecki Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Poźniak Laura | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | SP NR 1 | opłacono |
25 | Szczech Tomasz | Biała Piska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Górecki Mariusz | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Skarżyński Kamil | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Szymon PEŁSZYŃSKI | EŁK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Tysarczyk Daniel | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Nowak Monika | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Bakuła Aleksandra | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jaskuła Dariusz | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Szczepańska Sandra | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Lipiński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | PISZ/15 Brygada Zmechanizowana Bcz | opłacono |
37 | Wojciechowska Julia | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Zespół Szkół nr 1 Szczytno | opłacono |
38 | Szewczuk Alicja | Warpuny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
40 | Paga Artur | Warpuny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Druzgała Anna | Nowa Ukta | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Deptuła Marek | Mała Łatana | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo |
Wyświetleń: 11706