Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Uliana | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
2 | Jastrzębski Krystian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
3 | Górecki Filip | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
5 | Ryży Monika | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
6 | Przewódek Milena | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
7 | Rybka Mikołaj | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
8 | Jedynak Maciej | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
9 | Jedynak Jakub | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Łuba Cyprian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Laskowski Tomasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
12 | Laskowska Marzena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
13 | Bruliński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
14 | Brulińska Michalina | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Polkowska Lidia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
16 | Rybka Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
17 | Kozioł Lucyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
18 | Gawronnn Alicjaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
19 | Ciborowska Iwona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
20 | Ciborowski Fabian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
21 | Szczech Milena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
22 | Szczech Wanessa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
23 | Kuliś Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
24 | Kuliś Bartosz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
25 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
26 | Czartoryska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
27 | Czartoryjska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
28 | Rudzińska Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
29 | Rudzińska Roksana | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
30 | Rudziński Rafał | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
31 | Ryży Oliwia | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
32 | Zadroga Mariusz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
33 | Zadroga Joanna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
34 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
35 | Kobylas Sylwia | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | Morsy Szczytno | |
36 | Grzyb Radosław | Biała piska | Polska | 2 km | Rolnik | |
37 | Przewódek Mateusz | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
38 | Przewódek Barbara | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
39 | Przewódek Marianna | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
40 | Śmiech Kornelia | Ząbki | Polska | 2 km | ||
41 | Duda Klaudia | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
42 | Zuzga Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
43 | Szutowska Justyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
44 | Szutowski Jakub | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
45 | Frackiewicz Jan | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
46 | Ptak Tymon | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
47 | Zarzecki Błażej | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
48 | Zarzecka Pola | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
49 | Pomichowska Maria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | SP NR 4 | |
50 | NOWAK ADRIAN | PISZ | Polska | 2 km | SP NR 1 | |
51 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Borak Lech | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Rudzińska Beata | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Czartoryjska Paulina | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5 km | TEAM SZARY WILK. | |
57 | Kuliś Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
58 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
59 | Kulągowski Bartekk | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Kulągowski Bartek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Szczech Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
62 | Zarzecki Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
63 | Ciborowski Fabiann | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Ciborowska Fabian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
65 | Gòrski Daniel | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu I Rekreacji | |
66 | Ciborowski Hubert | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Frej Maciej | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Bakuła Adrian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | ||
70 | Młynarczyk Paweł | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Nowak Monika | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | Bruliński Kacper | Pisz | Polska | 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 11710