Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzyb Radosław | Biała piska | Polska | 2 km | Rolnik | |
2 | Ryży Oliwia | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
3 | Ryży Monika | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | LASKOWSKI LESZEK | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 5 km | TEAM SZARY WILK. | |
5 | Cichomska Marzena | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Przewódek Barbara | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
7 | Duda Klaudia | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
8 | Przewódek Marianna | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
9 | Przewódek Mateusz | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Przewódek Milena | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | |
12 | Kowalczuk Łukasz | Orzysz | Polska | 2 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
13 | Bruliński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
14 | Gawronnn Alicjaaaa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Kozioł Lucyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
16 | Ciborowski Hubert | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Polkowska Uliana | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
18 | Ciborowska Iwona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
19 | Polkowska Lidia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
20 | Brulińska Michalina | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
21 | Bruliński Kacper | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Łuba Cyprian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
23 | Młynarczyk Paweł | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Laskowska Marzena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
25 | Laskowski Tomasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
26 | Jastrzębski Krystian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
27 | Kuliś Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Rudziński Rafał | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
29 | Rudzińska Roksana | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
30 | Rudzińska Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
31 | Rudzińska Beata | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Czartoryjska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
33 | Czartoryjska Paulina | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Czartoryska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
35 | Ciborowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
36 | Kuliś Bartosz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
37 | Ciborowska Fabian | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Kuliś Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
39 | Kulągowski Bartekk | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Kulągowski Bartek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Szczech Wanessa | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
42 | Szczech Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Szczech Milena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
44 | Ciborowski Fabiann | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Ciborowski Fabian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
46 | Pomichowska Maria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | SP NR 4 | |
47 | Zadroga Mariusz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
48 | Zadroga Joanna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
49 | Frej Maciej | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Zuzga Sebastian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
51 | Szutowska Justyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
52 | Szutowski Jakub | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
53 | Nowak Monika | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | NOWAK ADRIAN | PISZ | Polska | 2 km | SP NR 1 | |
55 | Gòrski Daniel | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu I Rekreacji | |
56 | Jedynak Jakub | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
57 | Frackiewicz Jan | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
58 | Jedynak Maciej | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
59 | Rybka Mikołaj | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
60 | Rybka Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
61 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
62 | Górecki Filip | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
63 | Borak Lech | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
64 | Ptak Tymon | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
65 | Zarzecki Błażej | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
66 | Zarzecka Pola | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji | |
67 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Zarzecki Jacek | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | 5 km | ||
70 | Bakuła Adrian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Kobylas Sylwia | Szczytno | Polska | 2 km | Morsy Szczytno | |
72 | Śmiech Kornelia | Ząbki | Polska | 2 km |
Wyświetleń: 11711