Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZAN ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
2 | Kasprzycka Małgorzata | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kociewskiej w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
3 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | kkb | |
4 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
5 | Jankowski Michał | Kokoszkowy | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
6 | Jankowski Wojciech | Kokoszkowy | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
7 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
8 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
9 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
10 | Szyca Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | 21.04.1999 | |
11 | Srożak Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
12 | Szarmach Krzysztof | Starogard Gd | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
13 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
14 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
15 | jelonek mieczysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard | |
16 | Fanslau Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
17 | Tarkowska-Fanslau Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
18 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
19 | Danielek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
20 | BĄCZEK Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | 49 Baza Lotnicza | |
21 | Reszke Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | MKS KATARZYNA | |
22 | Reszke Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | MKS KATARZYNA | |
23 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | 49 Błot | |
24 | BAZAN Piotr | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
25 | Braun Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kociewskiej w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
26 | Suwalska Katarzyna | Bobowo | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II LO im. Ziemi Kociewskiej w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
27 | Żywek Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kociewskiej | |
28 | Makowski Jan | Sumin | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | PSP Sumin | |
29 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
30 | Szczubełek Maciej | starogard gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 | |
31 | Kowalski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
32 | Dmuchowski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Pomerania Winter Swimming | |
33 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
34 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kociewskiej | |
35 | Knobel Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
36 | Eggert Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | MKS KATARZYNA | |
37 | Łącki Dominik | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Klub Januszów Lekkoatletyki | |
38 | Cejrowska Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemi Kociewskiej | |
39 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
40 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
41 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Sławomir biegnij | |
42 | Zajączkowska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
43 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
44 | Fierka Anna | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | BBL Starogard GD | |
45 | Fierka Paweł | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Filippides Starogard GD | |
46 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
47 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
48 | Wróbel Miłosz | Sumin | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
49 | Pawłowski Paweł | Sumin | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Ks beniaminek 03 | |
50 | Wiśniewski Jonasz | Sucumin | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
51 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | SKL Filippides | |
52 | Kotewicz Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
53 | Michalak Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
54 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
55 | Goździelewski Przemek | Krąg | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy/KKB | |
56 | Jędrzejewska Nela | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
57 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
58 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
59 | Puckowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
60 | Puckowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
61 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | ||
62 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 1963 m | Filippides Starogard Gdański |
Wyświetleń: 3437