Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini - 22km | Norda Active Team | |
2 | Jackowski Rafał | Nowe | Polska | Mega - 42km | Zadroga Racing Team | opłacono |
3 | Piotrowicz Michał | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
4 | Kosobucki Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych w Elblągu | opłacono |
5 | Koziorowski Grzegorz | Olsztynek | Polska | Mini - 22km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
6 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | Morocco | opłacono |
7 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
8 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | |
9 | Mrozek Waldemar | Legionowo | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
10 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono |
11 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
12 | Wolf Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
13 | Tuński Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
14 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
15 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
16 | Górny Bartłomiej | Malbork | Polska | Mini - 22km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | opłacono |
17 | Kaczyński Mariusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
18 | Stankiewicz Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Mega - 42km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
19 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
20 | Górski Robert | Braniewo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
21 | wróbel mariusz | dolna grupa | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
22 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
23 | Ostaniewicz Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Mega - 42km | Elbląska Grupa Rowerowa STOP | |
24 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Fijewo | Polska | Mega - 42km | Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | |
25 | Maleszka Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | Renault Team | |
26 | Szymański Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega - 42km | Szymańscy MTB Team | opłacono |
27 | Prościński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini - 22km | Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz | |
28 | Schroder Marcin | Swiecie | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
29 | Tuszyński Mikołaj | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | Mini - 22km | MTB Racing Tuszyński | opłacono |
30 | Kubicki Patryk | Długa Szlachecka | Polska | Mega - 42km | Allianz Partners MTB | |
31 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
32 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
33 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
34 | Klepando Filip | Olsztyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
35 | NALAZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | RYBNO k. Mrągowa | Polska | Mega - 42km | ||
36 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mega - 42km | Banach Sport Team | |
37 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
38 | Rumak Tomasz | Elblag | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
39 | Treliński Piotr | Mrągowo | Polska | Mega - 42km | Grupetto Mrągowo | |
40 | Indeo Simone Indeo | Cagliari | Włochy | Mini - 22km | ||
41 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Mega - 42km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
42 | Pieper Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
43 | Gajczewski Adam | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
44 | Reinholz Tomasz | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
45 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
46 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | Orbit One Cycling Kwidzyn | |
47 | Męziński Bartek | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
48 | Laskowski Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | Mega - 42km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
49 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Mini - 22km | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
50 | Krajewski Janek | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
51 | Dwojakowski Janek | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
52 | Synak Ksawery | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
53 | Muraszko Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
54 | Branecki Konrad | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
55 | Zieliński Marcel | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | opłacono |
56 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
57 | Ludwinowski Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
58 | Ludwinowski Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
59 | SIKORSKI Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mini - 22km | Rant Bartoszyce | opłacono |
60 | Wróblewski Janusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
61 | Świątek Artur | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mini - 22km | Rant Bartoszyce | |
62 | Szefler Piotr | Świecie | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
63 | JURCZYKOWSKI PATRYK | Świecie | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
64 | Zając Bartosz | Kierzliny | Polska | Mega - 42km | BSB Barczewo Biega | opłacono |
65 | Świątek elżbieta | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
66 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
67 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mega - 42km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
68 | Gil Mariusz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Mega - 42km | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
69 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Mini - 22km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
70 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
71 | Laskowska Kasia | Łomianki | Polska | Mega - 42km | Finisher.pl | opłacono |
72 | Hanas Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN | opłacono |
73 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | Mini - 22km | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
74 | Reinholz Dariusz | Terespol Pomorski / Świecue | Polska | Mini - 22km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
75 | Osmański Bartłomiej | Elblag | Polska | Mini - 22km | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
76 | Kozakiewicz Leonard | Elbląg | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
77 | Szczesny Jakub | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
78 | Rompalski Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | Mini - 22km | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
79 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
80 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | Mini - 22km | Cryospace Olsztyn | opłacono |
81 | Trelński Paweł | Mrągowo | Polska | Mega - 42km | Grupetto Mrągowo | |
82 | Sudoł Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
83 | Żuk Łukasz | Młynary | Polska | Mega - 42km | MTB Młynary | opłacono |
84 | Siemienas Andrzej | Młynary | Polska | Mini - 22km | EUS | opłacono |
85 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini - 22km | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
86 | PARADOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
87 | Jagiełło Henryk | Pasłęk | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
88 | Jarczyk Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | ||
89 | Szych Dariusz | Rakowiec | Polska | Mini - 22km | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
90 | Hermaszewski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | ||
91 | Reinholz Marian Reinholz | Świecie Terespol Pomorski | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
92 | Rypiński Maciej | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | Wysportowani Racing Team | |
93 | Mańczak Adam | Grudziadz | Polska | Mini - 22km | Klub Forma | |
94 | Laskowski Paweł | Piaseczno | Polska | Mega - 42km | KK Cyklon Warszawa | opłacono |
95 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini - 22km | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
96 | Klepacka Ewa | Miłakowo | Polska | Mini - 22km | opłacono | |
97 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Mini - 22km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono |
98 | Jaszczuk Jakub | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | opłacono | |
99 | Najdrowski Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Mega - 42km | ||
100 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | Mega - 42km | WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team |
Wyświetleń: 11762